Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 18. nov. - 2023. gada 19. nov. | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | OTT Louis Bennet | 2011 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2022. gada 26. nov. - 2022. gada 27. nov. | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | BERSCH Jorik | 2010 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | KORNEMANN Momme | 2010 | M | GER | Tura Meldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | OTT Louis Bennet | 2011 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
4 | N | FISCHER Finn | 2010 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2021. gada 27. nov. - 2021. gada 28. nov. | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHER Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÜTHJOHANN Arne | 2009 | M | GER | Kieler TB Brunswik (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERSCH Jorik | 2010 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
4 | N | FISCHER Finn | 2010 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2016. gada 27. nov. - 2016. gada 27. nov. | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | PAFFENHOLZ Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said | 2005 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
4 | LAUENROTH Jonas | 2005 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
2015. gada 13. dec. - 2015. gada 13. dec. | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | HALBLEIB Nils | 2004 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2 | BRACKERT Lasse | 2004 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLING Lönne | 2004 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
4 | KRÖGER Timm Henri | 2004 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
2014. gada 14. dec. - 2014. gada 14. dec. | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | KELPE Bendix | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIED Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
4 | N | MENGEL Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2013. gada 15. dec. - 2013. gada 15. dec. | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | FRAUEN Finn | 2002 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRIEBE Niclas Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) |