Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 6. janv. - 2024. gada 7. janv. | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROHDE Julian | 2008 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
3 | N | KALUZA Akira Rizqi Thoma | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON WEIHE Erik | 2007 | M | GER | TuS Augustfehn (GER) | ||
2023. gada 7. janv. - 2023. gada 8. janv. | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | LANGE Jesper | 2007 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GARNATZ Ryan Philip | 2007 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROHDE Julian | 2008 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHRÖDER Torben | 2006 | M | GER | Tura Meldorf (GER) | ||
2022. gada 8. janv. - 2022. gada 9. janv. | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | FECHNER Oskar | 2007 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÖWEKENMEIER Simon | 2005 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLADDE Ole | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2020. gada 4. janv. - 2020. gada 5. janv. | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERNZEN Henrik | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRACKERT Lasse | 2004 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLADDE Ole | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2017. gada 7. janv. - 2017. gada 8. janv. | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | LINOW Rasmus | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | FRAUEN Finn | 2002 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | JOSWIG Thore | 2000 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
2016. gada 9. janv. - 2016. gada 10. janv. | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | REITZ Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | SPÖTHE Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | KOLANDER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | LÜTKENIEHOFF Timo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | |||
2015. gada 3. janv. - 2015. gada 4. janv. | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | REITZ Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | PIEFKE Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KOLANDER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
2014. gada 4. janv. - 2014. gada 5. janv. | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | GEORGE Marlon | 1997 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BECKER Sascha | 1997 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
3 | N | TWENT Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ZIMMERMANN Jonas | 1997 | M | GER |