Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022. gada 5. marts - 2022. gada 5. marts | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften | Lemgo | ||||||||
1 | N | KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | BINGENER Tim | 2006 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROTKAMP Paul | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | IRLEBORN Noah Leander | 2006 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | ||
2020. gada 22. febr. - 2020. gada 23. febr. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | POETEN Niels Hagen | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOHSE Friedrich | 2004 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
2019. gada 2. marts - 2019. gada 3. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖDER Marius | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2 | N | POETEN Niels Hagen | 2003 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIEMER Simeon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | N | WESTER Janis | 2004 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2018. gada 24. febr. - 2018. gada 25. febr. | Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | VON SCHROEDER Aaron | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2017. gada 11. marts - 2017. gada 12. marts | Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | WESTERDORF Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | 2000 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2016. gada 12. marts - 2016. gada 13. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | WESTERDORF Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WILFINGER Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. marts - 2015. gada 15. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | VALENTIN Romeo | 1998 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2 | NOETZEL Nico | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ABD EL GAWAD Yaser | 1998 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | ZAMARA Christian | 1999 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2014. gada 1. marts - 2014. gada 2. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | SCHILDERINK Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2 | SEUTHE Adrian | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BERKEL Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ENDERS Valentin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
2013. gada 23. febr. - 2013. gada 24. febr. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILDERINK Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
3 | BERKEL Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Niklas | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2012. gada 18. febr. - 2012. gada 19. febr. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDELBACH Johann | 1996 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCH Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2010. gada 25. sept. - 2010. gada 26. sept. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | BÖSCH Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDELBACH Johann | 1996 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | LEHNERT Alexander | 1994 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2009. gada 26. sept. - 2009. gada 27. sept. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | BÖSCH Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Dominik | 1994 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | FEIDIEKER Tristan | 1993 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2008. gada 18. okt. - 2008. gada 19. okt. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | FLECHNER Jason | 1993 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | DEIMEL Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
3 | TÜRKIS Yannic-Christopher | 1992 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2008. gada 15. marts - 2008. gada 16. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BACHMANN Simon | 1991 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | NOETZEL Max | 1991 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | TÜRKIS Yannic-Christopher | 1992 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2007. gada 17. marts - 2007. gada 18. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BACHMANN Simon | 1991 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | HERHOLZ Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | NOETZEL Max | 1991 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2006. gada 18. marts - 2006. gada 19. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | FECHNER Paul | 1991 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | BACHMANN Simon | 1991 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2005. gada 12. marts - 2005. gada 13. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | JOHN Dominik | 1989 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | WINTER Raphael | 1990 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2004. gada 19. marts - 2004. gada 20. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HEIDELBACH Max | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
2003. gada 5. apr. - 2003. gada 5. apr. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | STEINBERG Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BERTRAM Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 2. nov. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BERTRAM Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HEMPELMANN Tim | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2001. gada 3. marts - 2001. gada 3. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | UNGER Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLMANN Sebastian | 1984 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
1999. gada 29. aug. - 1999. gada 29. aug. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KIEHNE André | 1983 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | KNOCHE Ralph | 1983 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | UNGER Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1999. gada 28. febr. - 1999. gada 28. febr. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KOLLMANN Sebastian | 1984 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2 | UNGER Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1997. gada 1. dec. - 1997. gada 1. dec. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BALLSIEPER Patrick | 1982 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | KRIPS Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
4 | KIRSCHBAUM Constantin | 1981 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
1997. gada 1. apr. - 1997. gada 2. apr. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHBAUM Constantin | 1981 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRIPS Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
4 | SAUER Peter | 1982 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) |