Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 16. marts - 2024. gada 17. marts | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIELKE Lisa Marie | 2005 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2023. gada 17. jūn. - 2023. gada 18. jūn. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Weißwasser | ||||||||
1 | N | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2022. gada 12. marts - 2022. gada 13. marts | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2020. gada 8. febr. - 2020. gada 9. febr. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHULZ Clara | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | THIELE Emma | 2004 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | ||
2019. gada 16. febr. - 2019. gada 17. febr. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT Deborah | 1988 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2018. gada 10. febr. - 2018. gada 11. febr. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2017. gada 4. febr. - 2017. gada 5. febr. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | WEIGAND Laura | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2016. gada 27. febr. - 2016. gada 28. febr. | Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen | Radebeul | ||||||||
1 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KROLL Paula | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) |