Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 28. okt. - 2023. gada 29. okt. | Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIANG Enli | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
2 | N | BREER Jana | 2004 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOFMAN Antoinette | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2022. gada 24. sept. - 2022. gada 25. sept. | Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | LAUSCH Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
2 | N | GILLES Nora | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
2019. gada 21. sept. - 2019. gada 22. sept. | Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2018. gada 6. okt. - 2018. gada 7. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLLER Miriam | 1992 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | POHL Clara | 1997 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
2017. gada 14. okt. - 2017. gada 15. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | MEKA Marietta | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TOMALIK Lena | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016. gada 1. okt. - 2016. gada 2. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Madeleine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | ALEFS Julia | 1995 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | 1998 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
3 | TOMALIK Lena | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 26. sept. - 2015. gada 27. sept. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | 1998 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 27. sept. - 2014. gada 28. sept. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | DI MARTINO Katalin | 1982 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2013. gada 5. okt. - 2013. gada 6. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | DI MARTINO Katalin | 1982 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2012. gada 29. sept. - 2012. gada 30. sept. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | AHRENS Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | BERGSMA Katharina | 1985 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
4 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2007. gada 13. okt. - 2007. gada 14. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | LUDWIG Hanna | 1979 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva | 1974 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
4 | VON WITZENDORFF Victoria | 1986 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2006. gada 1. okt. - 2006. gada 1. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Eve | 1986 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BOEDER Annike | 1986 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | DE RECHTER Mirella | 1974 | F | BEL | ||||
2005. gada 2. okt. - 2005. gada 2. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | DÖPKE Nora | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | THOME Nicole | 1973 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GROE Manuela | 1984 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
4 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2004. gada 2. okt. - 2004. gada 3. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GROE Manuela | 1984 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | THOME Nicole | 1973 | F | GER | ||||
2003. gada 4. okt. - 2003. gada 5. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | THOME Nicole | 1973 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | APEL Gesa | 1975 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 | WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva | 1974 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2002. gada 5. okt. - 2002. gada 6. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | GROE Manuela | 1984 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | GERHARDS Anna-Elena | 1985 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2001. gada 6. okt. - 2001. gada 6. okt. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | TRÖSSER Melanie | 1979 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BYRNE Siobhan | 1984 | F | IRL | |||
3 | N | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) |