Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 10. marts - 2018. gada 11. marts | Bonn Visio Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | TUTTLA Jennifer | 2005 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | GONANO Juna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2017. gada 21. janv. - 2017. gada 22. janv. | Bonner Degen | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | EITNER Annika | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | REIHS Alina Victoria | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2016. gada 12. marts - 2016. gada 12. marts | Bonner Degen | Bonn | ||||||||
2 | SCHRÖDER Helen | 2003 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2015. gada 18. apr. - 2015. gada 18. apr. | Bonner Degen | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | F | GER | ||||
3 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2014. gada 27. apr. - 2014. gada 27. apr. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | GÖDDE Ella | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | FRIEDERICH Adriana | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GUNDLACK Stella | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2013. gada 9. marts - 2013. gada 9. marts | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BEHNKE Paula | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LANGER Mia Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | VAN ELDIK Caroline | 2000 | F | NED | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2012. gada 1. maijs - 2012. gada 1. maijs | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SPENGLER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Anaelle | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2011. gada 1. maijs - 2011. gada 1. maijs | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | GERATZ Alicia | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WIEDMANN Anne Leonie | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2010. gada 1. maijs - 2010. gada 2. maijs | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHHOLZ Coralie | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | SISIC Anisa | 1997 | F | BIH | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 1. maijs - 2009. gada 2. maijs | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KAROW Jana | 1996 | F | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
3 | DU Ya Li | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 1. maijs - 2008. gada 2. maijs | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Johanna | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Rebecca Katharina | 1995 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Maike | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Fiona | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2007. gada 17. maijs - 2007. gada 17. maijs | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MORITZ Katja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PIESCH Hannah | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BORRMANN Carmen-Helena | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GÖMANN Alexandra | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2006. gada 25. maijs - 2006. gada 25. maijs | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KOHEL Stephanie | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MAY Tamara | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖDE Sharina | 1993 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2005. gada 5. maijs - 2005. gada 5. maijs | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BOVELETT Maren | 1992 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Melissa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2004. gada 18. apr. - 2004. gada 18. apr. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | DOSTERT Sina | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | CATICHE Lisa | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GAZALKA Carola-Mariola | 1991 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | STARKENS Christina | 1991 | F | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2003. gada 5. apr. - 2003. gada 5. apr. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | NGUGEN Trang-Dai | 1990 | F | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | PETERMANN Victoria | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KOHLMANN Janine | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
4 | HUG Jana | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
2002. gada 13. apr. - 2002. gada 13. apr. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | DOSTERT Natalie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
2 | NÜßGEN Jessika | 1989 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | BENNEMANN Alice | 1989 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | GOBBERS Julia | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
2001. gada 8. apr. - 2001. gada 8. apr. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | PASCH Esther | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WAGNER Anne | 1988 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WEIBKE Janina | 1988 | F | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
4 | KRUMME Jenny | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
2000. gada 22. janv. - 2000. gada 23. janv. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HEUSER Nadine | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT A.L. | 1987 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | RUNGE Saskia | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | OTTEN Tabea | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
1999. gada 24. janv. - 1999. gada 24. janv. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BREUCH Vanessa | 1986 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GURK Annika | 1900 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |