2024. gada 20. apr. - 15. Egrensis-Pokal 2024 Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SEEGERS Tim | 2013 | M | GER | TV Schönwald FA |
2 | N | WAGNER Lewin | 2014 | M | GER | TV Schönwald FA |
3 | N | IWANSKY Jakob | 2014 | M | GER | TV Schönwald FA |
2023. gada 29. apr. - 14. Egrensis-Pokal 2023 Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
2019. gada 12. okt. - 13. Egrensis-Pokal 2019 Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
2019. gada 6. apr. - 12. Egrensis-Pokal 2019 Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ADAMEC Šimon | 2008 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |
2 | N | TUKURBAYEV Christian | TUKURBAYEV Christian | 2008 | M | GER |
2018. gada 21. apr. - Egrensis-Pokal Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
2017. gada 18. marts - Egrensis-Pokal Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHÖRNER Jonas | SCHÖRNER Jonas | 2006 | M | GER | ||
2 | KÜSPERT Philip | KÜSPERT Philip | 2006 | M | GER |
2016. gada 3. apr. - Egrensis-Pokal Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
2015. gada 19. apr. - Egrensis-Pokal Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | TG Münster |
2014. gada 6. apr. - Egrensis-Pokal Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
2013. gada 17. marts - Egrensis-Pokal Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIN Georg | REIN Georg | 2002 | M | GER | ||
2 | HOTZE Paul | 2002 | M | GER | |||
3 | NIEDERMEYER Lio | 2002 | M | GER |
2012. gada 29. apr. - Egrensis-Pokal Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
2011. gada 8. maijs - Egrensis-Pokal Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALGUARNERA Enrico | 2000 | M | GER | |||
2 | MAYER Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | |||
3 | WALDENFELS V. Konrad | WALDENFELS V. Konrad | 2000 | M | GER | ||
4 | BERTELS Jona | 2000 | M | GER |
2010. gada 20. jūn. - Egrensis-Pokal Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
2008. gada 1. jūn. - Egrensis-Pokal Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|