Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ Joséphine | 2011 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLESTER Scarly | VEN | CE Luxembourg | |||
COLLING Herve | LUX | CE Luxembourg | |||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUCKENBACH Emilie | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAESEL Jayani | 2009 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLLING Helena | 2009 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLESTER Scarly | VEN | CE Luxembourg | |||
COLLING Herve | LUX | CE Luxembourg | |||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUBAWINSKI Malte | 2012 |
GER PST Trier
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZEKERES Robin | 2012 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FROMMEN Phileas | 2012 |
LUX CE Nordstad
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIT Neil | 2011 |
LUX CE Nordstad
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLESTER Scarly | VEN | CE Luxembourg | |||
COLLING Herve | LUX | CE Luxembourg | |||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIESTEDT Antoni | 2009 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOOSTREY Henry | 2010 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OPAVA Alexandr | 2009 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ÖTVÖS Kristóf | 2009 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALVES Gabriel | 2009 |
LUX CE Nordstad
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AGNELLI Leonardo | - | LUX CE Luxembourg | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLESTER Scarly | VEN | CE Luxembourg | |||
COLLING Herve | LUX | CE Luxembourg | |||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHWEITZER Silas | 2014 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DONKEL Paul | 2015 |
GER PST Trier
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPÄDT Veranica | 2013 |
GER PST Trier
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AGNELLI Leonardo | 2014 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURNET Maximilian | 2015 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIT Aurélie | 2013 |
LUX CE Nordstad
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAMBORAY Adrien | 2015 |
LUX CE Sud
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLESTER Scarly | VEN | CE Luxembourg | |||
COLLING Herve | LUX | CE Luxembourg | |||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |