Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTH Karl | 2014 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TSITSEKIDIS Marcos | 2014 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | PUPPATTI Pierre | FRA | SV Esslingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAWERTHAL Mio | 2013 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | PUPPATTI Pierre | FRA | SV Esslingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIERMANN Adrian | 2010 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MACK Johanna | 2010 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUHR Fabian | 2011 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WENDT Jolanda | 2011 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie | 2010 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLARK Benjamin | 2011 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | PUPPATTI Pierre | FRA | SV Esslingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PORTUGALL Florentin | 2009 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | PUPPATTI Pierre | FRA | SV Esslingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |