Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOEPPNER-CHAU Marie Soranna | 2007 |
FRA CE Sud
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLAIZERGUES Luce | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
PLANTEVIN Clémentine | 2007 |
FRA SEVM Vevey
|
R | 1.48 | Inscribed | ||
KORZUS Valentina | 2006 |
GER SEB Basel
|
R | 1.56 | Inscribed | ||
PAKU NEMETH Szonja | 2009 |
HUN FGL Luzern
|
L | 1.50 | Inscribed | ||
BIANCHI Giulia Luna | 2008 |
ITA
|
R | 1.78 | Inscribed | ||
DELIMATSIS Lydia | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
LIONELLO Anna | 2009 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.14 | Inscribed | ||
NICOD Clara | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
1.23 | Inscribed | |||
D'EGIDIO Giulia | 2008 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 1.26 | Inscribed | ||
ELBEZ Shana | 2006 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
OYUGI Eliah | 2007 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
L | 1.24 | Inscribed | ||
JABERG Sydney | 2007 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
GAUTIER Audrey | 2008 |
SUI CES Sierre
|
R | 1.35 | Inscribed | ||
HUFSCHMID Adina | 2007 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
1.41 | Inscribed | |||
RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
RIADI Salema | 2006 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
ROTHEN Anisha | 2007 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 1.21 | Inscribed | ||
GROND Giulia Stella | 2007 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 1.22 | Inscribed | ||
REDING Angelina | 2008 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 1.49 | Inscribed | ||
REDING Ladina | 2006 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 1.38 | Inscribed | ||
GLÖCKNER Amélie | 2010 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 1.40 | Inscribed | ||
HOFER Eline | 2008 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
MIHALACHE Sarah | 2009 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
MIHALACHE Sophie | 2007 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
L | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
BALDINI Arianna | 2008 |
SUI Scherma Doc Asd, Scherma Doc Asd, LUG Lugano
|
R | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
BIONDI Luce | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | 1.25 | Inscribed | ||
BONGULIELMI Isabella | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 1.81 | Inscribed | ||
COLOMBO Beatrice | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 1.67 | Inscribed | ||
CORTI Elena | 2007 |
SUI Lugano Scherma
|
R | 1.34 | Inscribed | ||
IBRANYAN Linda | 2006 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 1.33 | Inscribed | ||
MIRZAI Liliane | 2009 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
1.58 | Inscribed | |||
PACHOUD Chiara | 2009 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
L | 1.59 | Inscribed | ||
PLYTKEVICH Alona | 2007 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
RONDINELLA Alessia | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | 1.63 | Inscribed | ||
VISMARA Camilla | 2006 |
SUI LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
|
R | 1.44 | Inscribed | ||
KEUSCH Zoe | 2007 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 1.55 | Inscribed | ||
REINIGER Antonia | 2006 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
WÄLTI Amélie | 2006 |
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
R | 1.72 | Inscribed | ||
HAURI Ema | 2008 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 1.95 | Inscribed | ||
MAIGA Louna | 2006 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
L | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
SCALAMBRIN Ellea | 2008 |
SUI SEG Geneve, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
|
R | 1.16 | Inscribed | ||
DE PREUX Audrey | 2007 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1.18 | Inscribed | ||
DONZALLAZ Grâce | 2009 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1.19 | Inscribed | ||
BAERISWYL Laïla | 2007 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | 1.12 | Inscribed | ||
ANKLIN Bibiana | 2009 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 1.68 | Inscribed | ||
MEYER Elektra | 2006 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 1.57 | Inscribed | ||
MONIOUDIS Maria | 2010 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 1.30 | Inscribed | ||
TOKSOZ Bade | 2010 |
TUR LUG Lugano
|
R | 1.93 | Inscribed | ||
KRONBICHLER Sarah | - | SUI CES Sierre | R | 1.70 | Cancelled | ||
RONG Célia | - | SUI SES Sion | R | 1.52 | Cancelled |
49 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA | CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
Ca | CROVETTO Vera | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
DE PREUX Camille | SUI | SES Sion | |||
NB | FRAGOMENI Paolo | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
NJ | HAGENBUCH Eva | SUI | SESAF Fribourg | ||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LÜKEN Sven Oliver | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
LUSTI Andrina | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
N | OSWALD Charles-Eric | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
OUILLON Diane | FRA | CEFL Florimont | |||
N | ROGNON Justine | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
B | ROGNON Nadia | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
NA | ROUBATY Sascha | SUI | EEB Bulle | ||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | |||
N | SCHMIDLI Yannick | SUI | SES Sion | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SEG Geneve | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U17 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Women's Epee | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Sélection U17 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U17 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Women's Epee | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERMAMEDOVA Veronika | 2005 |
RUS CAL Lausanne
|
R | 2.25 | Inscribed | ||
KUIPER Tara | 2005 |
SUI BFC Basel
|
R | 1.21 | Inscribed | ||
AAMLID Anaëlle | 2005 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
GOGNIAT Vanie | 2005 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
L | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
STRAUB Jessy | 2005 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 1.16 | Inscribed | ||
ELBEZ Shana | 2006 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
Francis Elyse | 2005 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
R | 1.22 | Inscribed | ||
RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
REGLI Helena Emma | 2003 |
SUI
|
L | 1.12 | Inscribed | ||
RIADI Salema | 2006 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
ROTHEN Anisha | 2007 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
KEISER Lena | 2005 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
ODOLO Kathrin | 2004 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 1.14 | Inscribed | ||
HEUBI Pauline | 2005 |
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
MAIGA Louna | 2006 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
L | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé | 2005 |
SUI SEG Geneve, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
MICHAUD Mathilde | 2005 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
DE PREUX Camille | 2004 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
FROIDEVAUX Jessica | 2004 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1.26 | Inscribed | ||
PARKER Catherine | 2003 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
LUSTI Andrina | 2005 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
MARCHAND Malou | 2005 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed |
22 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | CERRUTI Stefan | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
N | CHESNEL Fiona | SUI | EEB Bulle | ||
NA | CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
OUILLON Diane | FRA | CEFL Florimont | |||
B | ROGNON Nadia | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SEG Geneve | ||
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U20 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Women's Epee | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Sélection U20 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U20 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Women's Epee | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FALCAO Luca | 2007 |
CYP
|
R | 2.116 | Inscribed | ||
FALCAO Mateus | 2008 |
CYP
|
R | 2.117 | Inscribed | ||
GRANDJEAN Felix | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAVENTURE Theaume | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FADEL Adam | 2008 |
FRA CES Sierre
|
R | 2.83 | Inscribed | ||
CHARBONNET Thomas | 2009 |
SUI SES Sion
|
L | 1.44 | Inscribed | ||
BORER Pavlo | 2006 |
SUI BFC Basel
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
CORRODI Elias | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | 1.45 | Inscribed | ||
DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.7 |
Suspended until 07.02.2024
|
||
FARDEL Loïc | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.31 | Inscribed | ||
GOETTMANN Sacha | 2006 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.33 | Inscribed | ||
LIONELLO Arturo | 2006 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.12 | Inscribed | ||
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard | 2008 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | 2.13 | Inscribed | ||
TAFAZZOLI Demetan | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
1.66 | Inscribed | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.38 | Inscribed | ||
VON SCHONBORN Leopold | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.22 | Inscribed | ||
PERRET Arthur | 2008 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 1.36 | Inscribed | ||
PFEIFER Paul | 2006 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
BULLIARD Valentin | 2007 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
MIGEON Pierre Louis | 2009 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | 1.32 | Inscribed | ||
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan | 2008 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | 1.35 | Inscribed | ||
STÄHELI Maurice | 2007 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
L | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Achille | 2008 |
SUI CES Sierre
|
R | 1.30 | Inscribed | ||
INDERKUMMEN Maxime | 2008 |
SUI CES Sierre
|
R | 1.64 | Inscribed | ||
DEMIERRE Nicolas | 2007 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 1.21 | Inscribed | ||
NOBS Grégory | 2007 |
SUI EEB Bulle
|
R | 1.67 | Inscribed | ||
OVERNEY Gaël | 2008 |
SUI EEB Bulle
|
R | 1.47 | Inscribed | ||
PERLINI Nilo | 2006 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 1.19 | Inscribed | ||
RAUBER Ferdinand | 2008 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
L | 1.46 | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Arthur | 2006 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | 2008 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
1.55 | Inscribed | |||
JONAS Felix | 2007 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
1.65 | Inscribed | |||
GRÜNINGER Jonathan | 2006 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 1.54 | Inscribed | ||
ULRICH Julien | 2007 |
SUI FCZ Zug
|
R | 1.39 | Inscribed | ||
CHERUBINI Niccolo | 2007 |
SUI FCZN Zürich, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
|
R | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
GUT Simon | 2006 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 1.24 | Inscribed | ||
KLAUSER Henrik | 2007 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 1.43 | Inscribed | ||
NUBER Louis | 2008 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 1.76 | Inscribed | ||
DOROFEEV Arseny | 2006 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 2.72 | Inscribed | ||
FOLETTI Corrado | 2007 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 1.41 | Inscribed | ||
MOOR Francesco | 2007 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 1.18 | Inscribed | ||
MOROSOLI Mattia | 2007 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 1.50 | Inscribed | ||
MULLER Diego | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 2.87 | Inscribed | ||
PEGORETTI Ramon | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
L | 1.56 | Inscribed | ||
PETRINI Noah | 2008 |
SUI LUG Lugano
|
R | 1.23 | Inscribed | ||
CHRIST Andres | 2007 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
SCHALLER Lars | 2008 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 1.49 | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Tristan | 2007 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
L | 1.60 | Inscribed | ||
WICHT Gianluca | 2007 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
SIMINSZKY Mark | 2006 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
STOLZ Arthur | 2009 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | 1.25 | Inscribed | ||
ALBRECHT Nicolas | 2006 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1.14 | Inscribed | ||
CHARBONNET Samuel | 2007 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
KRONBICHLER Christoph | 2007 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1.26 | Inscribed | ||
PASSOT Léo | 2007 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1.29 | Inscribed | ||
POIDEVIN Felix | 2006 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1.42 | Inscribed | ||
ESTABLE Gauthier | 2008 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | 1.40 | Inscribed | ||
ELMIGER Aloys | 2006 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
ELMIGER Baptiste | 2008 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
L | 1.48 | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Aurélien | 2008 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
ISCHI Eric | 2006 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
NOWAK Nicolas | 2008 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 1.59 | Inscribed | ||
SALEKI Emile | 2007 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 1.34 | Inscribed | ||
BAMERT Fynn | 2007 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 1.27 | Inscribed | ||
LANGENSCHEID Cajus | 2008 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 1.28 | Inscribed | ||
RAPPA Domenico | 2006 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | 1.16 | Inscribed | ||
LAMON Sasha | - | SUI SES Sion | R | 1.87 | Cancelled | ||
RAY Azad | - | SUI SESAF Fribourg | R | 1.61 | Cancelled |
66 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA | CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
Ca | CROVETTO Vera | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
DE PREUX Camille | SUI | SES Sion | |||
NB | FRAGOMENI Paolo | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
NJ | HAGENBUCH Eva | SUI | SESAF Fribourg | ||
NA | HOSKING John | USA | FCZ Zug | ||
NA | LATINO Sebastian | SUI | LUG Lugano | ||
LÜKEN Sven Oliver | SUI | SEB Basel | |||
LUSTI Andrina | SUI | ZFC Zürich | |||
N | OSWALD Charles-Eric | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
OUILLON Diane | FRA | CEFL Florimont | |||
N | ROGNON Justine | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
B | ROGNON Nadia | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
NA | ROUBATY Sascha | SUI | EEB Bulle | ||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
SALEKI Khashayar | SUI | SEVM Vevey | |||
N | SCHMIDLI Yannick | SUI | SES Sion | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SEG Geneve | ||
N | ZUTAVERN Maren | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U17 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Sélection U17 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U17 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NDIAYE Isaiah | 2005 |
FRA PAYS DE GEX
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CAGNET Robin | 2005 |
FRA SEG Geneve
|
R | 2.29 | Inscribed | ||
AL-FADAAQ Jaber | 2005 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHARBONNET Samuel | 2007 |
SUI SES Sion
|
R | 1.35 | Inscribed | ||
MOSER Dominik | 2004 |
SUI AFCB Bern
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
BORER Pavlo | 2006 |
SUI BFC Basel
|
R | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
BROULIS Alexandre | 2003 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.18 | Inscribed | ||
DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.19 |
Suspended until 07.02.2024
|
||
LIONELLO Arturo | 2006 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.23 | Inscribed | ||
POLGAR Gabriel | 2003 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
TOMASIN Riccardo | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON SCHONBORN Leopold | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.41 | Inscribed | ||
JERIN Milo | 2004 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 1.26 | Inscribed | ||
PFEIFER Paul | 2006 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 1.21 | Inscribed | ||
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 |
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
LANDERRETCHE Jean | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 1.22 | Inscribed | ||
VALLEE Tancrede | 2003 |
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R | 1.14 | Inscribed | ||
DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo | 2004 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
L | 1.41 | Inscribed | ||
RIVA Dino | 2003 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 1.29 | Inscribed | ||
DEMIERRE Nicolas | 2007 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 1.32 | Inscribed | ||
PERLINI Nilo | 2006 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 2.48 | Inscribed | ||
RAUBER Ferdinand | 2008 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
L | 1.36 | Inscribed | ||
FREY Jeremia | 2004 |
SUI FCA Aarau
|
R | 1.28 | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Guillaume | 2003 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 1.27 | Inscribed | ||
FAVRE Aurèle | 2004 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
FRIEDLI Matthieu | 2004 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | 2008 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
1.38 | Inscribed | |||
CHERUBINI Niccolo | 2007 |
SUI FCZN Zürich, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
|
R | 1.33 | Inscribed | ||
BROCHARD Théo | 2003 |
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
L | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
WIDMER Neel | 2005 |
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
AEBERSOLD Alban | 2004 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
VINEIS Sven | 2003 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
CAVADINI Milo | 2004 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | 1.31 | Inscribed | ||
DE MEURON Arnaud | 2004 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | 1.25 | Inscribed | ||
SIMINSZKY Mark | 2006 |
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 |
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R | 1.12 | Inscribed | ||
GRECU Ioan | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 1.16 | Inscribed | ||
ISCHI Eric | 2006 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
GUADAGNIN Alessandro | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 1.30 | Inscribed | ||
KUZMIN Nikita | - | RUS | R | 2.57 | Cancelled | ||
SCHALLER Noé | - | SUI EEB Bulle | L | 1.34 | Cancelled | ||
CHARBONNET Thomas | - | SUI SES Sion | L | --- | Cancelled |
38 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | CERRUTI Stefan | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
N | CHESNEL Fiona | SUI | EEB Bulle | ||
NA | CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
NA | FRIEDLI Markus | SUI | FCB Bern | ||
GARNIER Jules | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne | |||
OUILLON Diane | FRA | CEFL Florimont | |||
B | ROGNON Nadia | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
NA | STENGEL Xavier | SUI | SEG Geneve | ||
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U20 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Sélection U20 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U20 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Salome | 2011 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEVESTRE Héloïse | 2012 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
N | GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLOTZ Appoline | 2011 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FELTGEN Anaïs | 2010 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 1 | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
N | GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U14 Women's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NICOD Clara | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
1.2 | Inscribed | |||
JABERG Sydney | 2007 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
LAURENT Sarah | 2007 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
N | GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U17 Women's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Sélection U17 Women's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U17 Women's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Francis Elyse | - | SUI AFCB Bern | R | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
N | GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U20 Women's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Sélection U20 Women's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U20 Women's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POUCHOY Soren | 2011 |
FRA SEVM Vevey, CHAMBERY CE
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
CORVAL Ulysse | 2012 |
FRA CAL Lausanne
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MIGLIASSO Enea | 2013 |
ITA CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VEYA Louis | 2012 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
D'HENRY Ethan | 2012 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CORVAL Louis | - | FRA CAL Lausanne | --- | Cancelled | |||
BAGAYA Adonis | - | SUI SEVM Vevey | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
N | GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEQUENNE Michel | 2011 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POUCHOY Soren | 2011 |
FRA SEVM Vevey, CHAMBERY CE
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
SANGLA Baptiste | 2010 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEYS Harry | 2010 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
JUAN OCHOA Aaron | 2009 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
2 | Inscribed | |||
NIETO Xavier | 2010 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
BÜNZLI Joshua | 2010 |
USA CEM Morges
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
DELCOURT Vadim | - | BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
N | GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U14 Men's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANDJEAN Felix | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOREL Lukan | 2007 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
TAFAZZOLI Demetan | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TOMASIN Riccardo | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
DELCOURT Dimitri | - | BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi | --- | Cancelled | |||
NICOLAS Pol | - | BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ALBRECHT Nicolas | - | SUI SES Sion | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
N | GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U17 Men's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Sélection U17 Men's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U17 Men's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUMAGALLI VOUTHIER Victor | 2005 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo | 2004 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
L | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
MEYER Samuel | 2003 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
RIVA Dino | 2003 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BOGAARD Max | 2005 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
CAVADINI Milo | - | SUI SEN Neuchâtel | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
N | GARNIER Vivian | FRA | CAL Lausanne |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U20 Men's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Sélection U20 Men's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U20 Men's Foil | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELOUANE Maryem | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAVERMAN Romy | 2009 |
ISR CEF Founex
|
R | 2.13 | Inscribed | ||
BRIOT Olivia | 2010 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
GIROUD Lana | 2007 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CROSS Jasmine | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
CHATELAN Margot | 2007 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
DELAGE Sara | 2007 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
NEDOPAKA Kateryna | 2008 |
UKR SES Sion
|
R | 2.3 | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U17 Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U17 Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GITTON Camille | 2006 |
FRA ANNECY
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHEVALIER Elsa | 2005 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
NEDOPAKA Kateryna | 2008 |
UKR SES Sion
|
R | 2.4 | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U20 Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U20 Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
NIGGLI Alexander | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
SAVALLE William | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
SERINO Mattia | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
AIME Clark | 2006 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
AOUAMRI Romain | 2007 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
SILVESTRE Ethan | 2008 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
Ca | SALEKI Adrien | SUI | SEVM Vevey | ||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U17 Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U17 Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CERASI Liam | 2005 |
IRL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki | 2004 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
RICHTER Axel | 2005 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
PERROUD Rémi | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U20 Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Sélection U20 Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
GRUBO Jean-Marie | SUI | Coach | sestd. svētd. | BFC Basel | |
GUIOT Aymeric | FRA | Coach | sestd. svētd. | CAL Lausanne | |
PFEIFER Jannik | SUI | Coach | sestd. svētd. | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
BUCHS Daniel | SUI | Coach | sestd. svētd. | EEB Bulle | |
FRICKE-GLOECKNER Juliane | SUI | Parents | sestd. | FGK Küssnacht | |
LONGHAIS Thibaut | SUI | Coach | sestd. svētd. | SEN Neuchâtel | |
ADAM Mirel | SUI | Coach | sestd. svētd. | SESAF Fribourg | |
LE GOUARE Guillaume | FRA | Coach | sestd. svētd. | ZFC Zürich |