Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GÜNTHER Thea-Marlene | 2013 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUHLMANN Nele | 2012 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ Anna | 2013 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
E | KEISER Malte | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | LINOW Rasmus | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | STADTER Armin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | THAN Friederike | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON WOLFF Emma | 2010 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERWING Emma | 2011 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOIGT Yvaine-Fay | 2011 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KALYAPINA Maria | 2011 |
RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
E | KEISER Malte | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
E | KNECHTEL Mathias | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | LINOW Rasmus | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | STADTER Armin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | THAN Friederike | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREHMER Mia | 2008 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Emma | 2010 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERWING Emma | 2011 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRICH Hannah-Luise | 2008 |
GER TS Bayreuth
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOIGT Yvaine-Fay | 2011 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÄMER Julia | 2009 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KALYAPINA Maria | 2011 |
RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
E | KEISER Malte | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | LINOW Rasmus | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | STADTER Armin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | THAN Friederike | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 |
ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREHMER Mia | 2008 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRECHLIN Merle | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRICH Hannah-Luise | 2008 |
GER TS Bayreuth
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ULRICH Laura Sophie | 2006 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
E | KEISER Malte | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
E | KNECHTEL Mathias | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | LINOW Rasmus | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | STADTER Armin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | THAN Friederike | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG SEGEBERG FG Segeberg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FG SEGEBERG 2 FG Segeberg (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
HFC LÜBECK Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
HFC LÜBECK 2 Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
SCHLESWIGER FC Schleswiger FC (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
E | KEISER Malte | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
E | KNECHTEL Mathias | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | LINOW Rasmus | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | STADTER Armin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | THAN Friederike | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THOMASCHEFSKY Mads | 2012 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
E | KEISER Malte | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | LINOW Rasmus | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | STADTER Armin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | THAN Friederike | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIEHÖVER Jonathan | 2010 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERSCH Jorik | 2010 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Finn | 2010 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTT Louis Bennet | 2011 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORNEMANN Momme | 2010 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEINEN Hannes | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HERBERG Arien | - | GER Kieler MTV | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
E | KEISER Malte | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
E | KNECHTEL Mathias | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | LINOW Rasmus | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | STADTER Armin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | THAN Friederike | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNÜTTEL Georg | 2008 |
GER Schleswiger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGELMANN Friedolf | 2009 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERSCH Jorik | 2010 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Finn | 2010 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Tim | 2009 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTT Louis Bennet | 2011 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLINGELE Jonathan | 2008 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON DER HEIDE Emil | - | GER Tura Meldorf | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
E | KEISER Malte | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | LINOW Rasmus | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | STADTER Armin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | THAN Friederike | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS Henry | 2007 |
GER 1.SC Norderstedt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGE Jesper | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGE Magnus | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Tim | 2009 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHRÖDER Torben | 2006 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ESPELAGE Casper | - | GER VFL Pinneberg | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
E | KEISER Malte | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
E | KNECHTEL Mathias | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | LINOW Rasmus | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | STADTER Armin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | THAN Friederike | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG SEGEBERG 2 FG Segeberg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
E | KEISER Malte | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
E | KNECHTEL Mathias | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | LINOW Rasmus | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CNV | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CNV | STADTER Armin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | THAN Friederike | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
CN | WALL Loreley Thais | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
CN | WRAGE Emilie | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GÖTZ Christina | 2012 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | VFL Pinneberg | ||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAUCH Emilia | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEEL Antonia | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna | 2011 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEßNIGK Clara Malin | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHNERT Finja | 2011 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | VFL Pinneberg | ||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROßMANN Julie | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEEL Antonia | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEIDLITZ Henriette | 2009 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ISMAEL Ischa | 2008 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAABS Ella Martha | 2009 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Mylee | 2008 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANIOL Jona | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
THIESSEN Alessa | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VALKANOVA Megi | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | VFL Pinneberg | ||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROßMANN Julie | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAUMANN Rebekka | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMÜSER Emma | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAABS Ella Martha | 2009 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANIOL Jona | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | VFL Pinneberg | ||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HFC LÜBECK Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
HFC LÜBECK 2 Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | VFL Pinneberg | ||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRSCHMANN Robert | 2013 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VILLHAUER Erik | 2013 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOLLMER Maxime | 2012 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREEDE Mads Johann | 2012 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHNERT Erik | 2013 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
EGER Benjamin | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
MÖLLER Karl | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | VFL Pinneberg | ||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLASEN Neo | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IHNS Magnus | 2010 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURCHARDT Lukas | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DORNHEIM Carl | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLZE Anton | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANSEN Willem | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHROEDER Jan | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIER Laurin | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERBERG Arien | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLZ Louca | 2011 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANCZEK Lukas | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEDEL Linus | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAABS Alexander Raphael | 2011 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | VFL Pinneberg | ||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON DER HEYDE Serafin | 2008 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BACH Marius | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURCHARDT Jonah | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANSEN Henri | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANSEN Willem | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARXSEN Theodor | 2009 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DROCHNER Raphael | 2009 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLZ Louca | 2011 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANCZEK Lukas | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEDEL Linus | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAABS Alexander Raphael | 2011 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNÜTTEL Georg | - | GER Schleswiger FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
EGER Dayo | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | VFL Pinneberg | ||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANSEN Henri | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLÄSER Lasse | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLÖTZER Maximilian | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOARES DOS REIS Moritz | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ESPELAGE Casper | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURCHARDT Jonah | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | VFL Pinneberg | ||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HFC LÜBECK Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
HFC LÜBECK 2 Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | VFL Pinneberg | ||
D | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | FG Segeberg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
OLBRICH Jan Felix | GER | FC Lütjensee | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |||
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher | GER | FC Lütjensee |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WINTERNHEIMER Anastasia | 2010 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUNG Lotta | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
OLBRICH Jan Felix | GER | FC Lütjensee | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |||
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher | GER | FC Lütjensee |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUNG Lotta | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
THIES Carla | - | GER FC Lütjensee | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WINTERNHEIMER Anastasia | - | GER FC Lütjensee | R | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
OLBRICH Jan Felix | GER | FC Lütjensee | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |||
D | ROOS Nils | GER | FC Lütjensee |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÜMME Freyja | 2007 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROMANN Neele Sophia | 2006 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THIES Carla | 2009 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
OLBRICH Jan Felix | GER | FC Lütjensee | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |||
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher | GER | FC Lütjensee |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC LÜTJENSEE FC Lütjensee (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
OLBRICH Jan Felix | GER | FC Lütjensee | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |||
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher | GER | FC Lütjensee |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREEDE Mads Johann | 2012 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Oliver | - | GER FC Lütjensee | L | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
OLBRICH Jan Felix | GER | FC Lütjensee | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |||
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher | GER | FC Lütjensee |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KROGMANN Maxim | 2011 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEFFEN Marten | 2010 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZAIß Joshua | 2011 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
OLBRICH Jan Felix | GER | FC Lütjensee | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |||
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher | GER | FC Lütjensee |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KROGMANN Maxim | 2011 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Paul-Luca | 2009 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEFFEN Marten | 2010 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIDE Timo Caspar | 2008 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZAIß Joshua | 2011 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
OLBRICH Jan Felix | GER | FC Lütjensee | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |||
D | ROOS Nils | GER | FC Lütjensee |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEU Flynn Jonathan | 2007 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÜTKER Paul | 2007 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROOS Nils | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Paul-Luca | 2009 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIDE Timo Caspar | 2008 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
OLBRICH Jan Felix | GER | FC Lütjensee | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |||
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher | GER | FC Lütjensee |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC LÜTJENSEE FC Lütjensee (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
OLBRICH Jan Felix | GER | FC Lütjensee | |||
RADICE Andrea | ITA | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |||
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher | GER | FC Lütjensee |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
LINOW Holger | GER | Coach | sestd. svētd. | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |
BECKER Sascha | GER | Competition management | sestd. svētd. | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | |
SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik | GER | Competition management | sestd. svētd. | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |