Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOFER Mariel | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA | KRIEGER Angela | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLÖCKNER Amélie | 2010 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EPIFANI Nerea | 2009 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIHALACHE Sarah | 2009 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA | KRIEGER Angela | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÄR Lena | 2007 |
SUI
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
HOFER Eline | 2008 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
MIHALACHE Sophie | 2007 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
L | 6 | Inscribed | ||
MUELLER Celine | 2008 |
SUI
|
R | 28 | Inscribed | ||
BAERISWYL Laïla | - | SUI SESAF Fribourg | R | 2 | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA | KRIEGER Angela | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HABERMACHER Martina | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMANN Norah | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA | KRIEGER Angela | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GISLER Gabriel | 2012 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMBURGER VELASQUEZ Noah | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHLERT Johannes | 2011 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUMA Marvin | 2011 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA | KRIEGER Angela | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAUFMANN Joël | 2010 |
SUI FGK Küssnacht
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUT Lukas | 2010 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERCHI Max | 2010 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZUBERBÜHLER Leandro | 2009 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜTTEL Lauro | - | SUI FGL Luzern | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA | KRIEGER Angela | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHNEIDER Armin | 2008 |
SUI
|
R | 37 | Inscribed | ||
NORER Jakob | - | AUT | R | 38 | Cancelled | ||
DUCHENE Noam | - | FRA CEFL Florimont | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BULLIARD Valentin | - | SUI CEFL Florimont | R | 4 | Cancelled | ||
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan | - | SUI CEFL Florimont | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STÄHELI Maurice | - | SUI CEFL Florimont | L | 3 | Cancelled | ||
KLAUSER Henrik | - | SUI FGL Luzern | R | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA | KRIEGER Angela | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLOVATYUK Matvej | 2006 |
RUS
|
R | 44 | Inscribed | ||
TOMASINI Leon | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip | 2004 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 27 | Inscribed | ||
DENIER Pascal | 2004 |
SUI
|
R | 54 | Inscribed | ||
GRAF Basil | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | 38 | Inscribed | ||
GUT Simon | 2006 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 48 | Inscribed | ||
MÄRKI Patrick | 2004 |
SUI FGL Luzern
|
R | 59 | Inscribed | ||
SYBURRA Tobias | 2004 |
SUI
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Jules | - | SUI CEM Morges | R | 14 | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA | KRIEGER Angela | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
Ca | PALMA Milagros | SUI | FGL Luzern | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maline | SUI | FGL Luzern |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |