Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAZARIN Jana-Cathrin | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Munster
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LICATA Zoe | 2000 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OPPENLÄNDER Juliane | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÖLTER Louisa | 2000 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TERLUTTER Uta | 2002 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARKMANN Franziska | 2004 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JACOBI Anneke | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LICATA Zoe | 2000 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÖLTER Louisa | 2000 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TERLUTTER Uta | 2002 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KROGGEL Katharina | 1976 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 |
GER TSV Buchholz 08
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEEMANN Paul Leopold | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖFFLER Samuel | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAFFENHOLZ Niklas | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BISCHOF Finn | - | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KRÖMER Gerrit | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTTO Fritz Henry | 2002 |
GER ASC Göttingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BETTELS Felix | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLORIS Nils | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLLNICK Noah | 2000 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATYS Timo | 2002 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUBISCHAR Julian | - | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTTO Fritz Henry | 2002 |
GER ASC Göttingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Peter | 1976 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLLNICK Noah | 2000 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLINGS Anton | 2001 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOGEL Linus | 2001 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MYANOVSKYY Yan | 1995 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEUGEL-KRESS Peter | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BILINIR Mehmet | - | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |