Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ATHLIN Felicia | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOBERG Therese | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Women's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2020 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Foil | European Fencing Confederation |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Foil | European Fencing Confederation |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Foil | European Fencing Confederation |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRANCA Giovanni | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ASK Henri | 2003 |
SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CEDERGREN Axel | 2003 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARENS Lennart | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINDVALL Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖFQUIST Rasmus | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SJÖGREN Daniel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON POST Daniel | 2003 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WESTELIUS Isak | 2003 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIDÉN Emil | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
17 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Foil | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2020 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Foil | European Fencing Confederation |
2020 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Foil | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Foil | European Fencing Confederation |
2021 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Foil | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Foil | European Fencing Confederation |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Foil | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |