Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GEBHARDT Kathrin | 1970 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANNEMANN Ute | 1963 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TUCHEN Halka | 1963 |
GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STOLTMANN Julia Christin | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHMID Andreas | 2003 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOLKMANN Janus | 2003 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAFFENHOLZ Niklas | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOLKMANN Janus | 2003 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRECHT Michael | 1959 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARNOLD Vincent | 1996 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Kai | 1970 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLTERMANN Sven | 1966 |
GER TuS Augustfehn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄTSCHER Karsten | 1988 |
GER HFC Bremen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Tore | 1991 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOOPS Joachim | 1959 |
GER TuS Augustfehn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOSE Christian | 1980 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEEVERS Dietrich | 1953 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAGE Tobias | 1998 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THEIß Sebastian | 1988 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAZA Eric | 2005 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOLKMANN Rikus | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHWALD Lisbeth | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Marie | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAULSEN Svenja | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER AFZ Zürich, Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Marie | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAULSEN Svenja | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLEINSCHMIT Lara | 1993 |
GER Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRILLER Julia | 1975 |
RUS HFC Bremen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUFT Mareike | - | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHRÖDER Jennifer | - | GER HFC Bremen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STABER Jeanine | - | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
TUCHEN Halka | - | GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GÜNDEL Aurelia | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAMMER Annika Solveig | 2005 |
GER HFC Bremen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCHWALD Lisbeth | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER AFZ Zürich, Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUBISCHAR Julian | 2002 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FINKEN Emil | 2004 |
GER HFC Bremen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Bruno | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLING Julius | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERMANNS Julius | 2005 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMID Andreas | 2003 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEICHERT Carl | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUBISCHAR Julian | 2002 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LATTEMANN Robin | 2000 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMID Andreas | 2003 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLÜTER Ole | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORRAL-BURAU Sebastian | 1996 |
CHI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARNOLD Vincent | 1996 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄTSCHER Karsten | 1988 |
GER HFC Bremen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Tore | 1991 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOSE Christian | 1980 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALM Christopher | 1988 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAGE Tobias | 1998 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THEIß Sebastian | 1988 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICHMANN Christian | 1971 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARROS Alexander | 1987 |
POR HFC Bremen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAMMER Thorge Julius | 2007 |
GER HFC Bremen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELAU Jan | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAZA Eric | 2005 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Bruno | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLING Julius | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIPSER Lukas | 2005 |
GER HFC Bremen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHIAM Andrew | 2006 |
SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | - | GER MTV Braunschweig | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRÄGER Annabell | 1993 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STABER Jeanine | - | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARNOLD Vincent | 1996 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLENGE Christian | 1984 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |