Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AELVOET Floriane | 2001 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 352 | Inscribed | ||
CORTEYN Jolien | 2001 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 310 | Inscribed | ||
CORTEYN Saartje | 2000 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
R | 350 | Inscribed | ||
GEVAERT Alexandra | 1996 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 189 | Inscribed | ||
HERMESSE Emma | 1999 |
BEL
|
R | 367 | Inscribed | ||
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan | 2001 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 358 | Inscribed | ||
BAEZA CENTURION Marta | 1992 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 200 | Inscribed | ||
HANZLIKOVA Klara | 1989 |
CZE CSK Riegel
|
R | 346 | Inscribed | ||
NAVARRO Araceli | 1989 |
ESP CE-M
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
ANIL Shreya | 1998 |
GBR Camden Fencing Club
|
R | 314 | Inscribed | ||
CARNAC Tamara | 1989 |
GBR
|
R | 359 | Inscribed | ||
CHART Maria | 1998 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | 165 | Inscribed | ||
CORBY Jessica | 1998 |
GBR Salle Ossian
|
R | 251 | Inscribed | ||
DAVIS Alexandra | 1997 |
GBR
|
R | 355 | Inscribed | ||
DAYKIN Kate | 1996 |
GBR Salle Ossian
|
R | 219 | Inscribed | ||
EINCHCOMB Danielle | 1991 |
GBR Dundee University FC
|
R | 311 | Inscribed | ||
FAIRHEAD Helen | 1980 |
GBR
|
R | 328 | Inscribed | ||
HAMPSON Sarah-Jane | 1996 |
GBR West Fife Fencing Club
|
R | 237 | Inscribed | ||
HIGHAM Lucy | 1992 |
GBR Salle Ossian
|
R | 338 | Inscribed | ||
ITZKOWITZ Aliya | 1994 |
GBR Camden Fencing Club
|
R | 159 | Inscribed | ||
LEE Naomi | 1982 |
GBR
|
R | 374 | Inscribed | ||
MAXWELL Caitlin | 1999 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
L | 149 | Inscribed | ||
NIGHTINGALE Ella | 1998 |
GBR Esprit Sabre
|
R | 370 | Inscribed | ||
PLEASANT Bridget | 1992 |
GBR
|
R | 321 | Inscribed | ||
RUAUX Emily | 1995 |
GBR Rivington Park FC
|
R | 306 | Inscribed | ||
BECKER Madeleine | 2000 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 298 | Inscribed | ||
BOLTE Hannah | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 349 | Inscribed | ||
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 313 | Inscribed | ||
DERKUM Liska | 1998 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 225 | Inscribed | ||
FÖRSTER Evi | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 375 | Inscribed | ||
GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 188 | Inscribed | ||
KURTH Emily | 2001 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 363 | Inscribed | ||
MEKA Marietta | 1999 |
GER
|
R | 318 | Inscribed | ||
PETER Katharina | 1999 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 316 | Inscribed | ||
RÜTGERS Lisa | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 315 | Inscribed | ||
SINGER Paula | 2000 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 342 | Inscribed | ||
ARPINO Giulia | 1999 |
ITA Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse
|
R | 203 | Inscribed | ||
BONANNI Flavia | 2000 |
ITA SC Roma
|
R | 335 | Inscribed | ||
LUCARINI Lucia | 1998 |
ITA Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse
|
R | 142 | Inscribed | ||
MORMILE Chiara | 1995 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
L | 81 | Inscribed | ||
BUITENHUIS Marleen | 2001 |
NED s.v. Porthos
|
L | 340 | Inscribed | ||
CHIANG Enli | 2002 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | 372 | Inscribed | ||
SHCHUKLA Iryna | 1995 |
TUR Adiyaman GSK
|
R | 63 | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMAN Ilsa | 2001 |
USA
|
R | 365 | Inscribed | ||
JANSHEN Friederike | - | GER TSG Bergedorf | R | --- | Cancelled |
44 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | KLUGER Vincent | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CNV | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Women's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2018 | Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Sabre | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2018 | Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Sabre | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2019 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Sabre | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Women's Sabre | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Sabre | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2019 | Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Sabre | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2018 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Sabre | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2018 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Women's Sabre | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DI TELLA Pascual Maria | 1995 |
ARG
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 |
ARG Svechnikov
|
R | 40 | Inscribed | ||
BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | 288 | Inscribed | ||
REIMER Maximilian | 1990 |
AUT SU Wien 9
|
R | 392 | Inscribed | ||
BOSSCHEM Mattice | 1999 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 477 | Inscribed | ||
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud | 1998 |
BEL
|
R | 319 | Inscribed | ||
DE RIDDER Arne | 2000 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
R | 125 | Inscribed | ||
DE VISSCHER Jerome | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 495 | Inscribed | ||
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | 1995 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 114 | Inscribed | ||
HEMELSOET Elias | 2001 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 415 | Inscribed | ||
JACQUES Philippe | 1995 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
L | 413 | Inscribed | ||
LAMMERTYN Louis | 2001 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 486 | Inscribed | ||
POIZAT Alexandre | 2000 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | 462 | Inscribed | ||
PROSSE Mael | 2001 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | 373 | Inscribed | ||
PROSSÉ Nand | 2004 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud | 2003 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THIELEMANS Alain | 1970 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 496 | Inscribed | ||
TOCH Karel | 1999 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 421 | Inscribed | ||
VAN DYCK Jasper | 2001 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
R | 467 | Inscribed | ||
VAN PAASSEN Jacob | 2001 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 493 | Inscribed | ||
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht | 2000 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 487 | Inscribed | ||
GORDON Shaul | 1994 |
CAN
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
PITURA Philip | 1996 |
CAN
|
R | 358 | Inscribed | ||
BERAN Pavel | 1984 |
CZE CSK Riegel
|
R | 431 | Inscribed | ||
SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 |
FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 454 | Inscribed | ||
LITTNER Eloi | 1997 |
FRA BOUSCAT US
|
R | 446 | Inscribed | ||
CARTER Toby | 2000 |
GBR
|
R | 448 | Inscribed | ||
DEARY William | 1997 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | 68 | Inscribed | ||
EDWARDS James | 2000 |
GBR
|
R | 238 | Inscribed | ||
GELLETT Charles | 1996 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
R | 377 | Inscribed | ||
GHOSH Julian | 1962 |
GBR
|
L | 450 | Inscribed | ||
HOWES Nicholas | 1998 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | 302 | Inscribed | ||
JANSSEN Loek | 1992 |
GBR Camden Fencing Club
|
R | 478 | Inscribed | ||
MILLER Curtis | 1992 |
GBR Camden Fencing Club
|
L | 97 | Inscribed | ||
POTTER James | 1994 |
GBR
|
R | 356 | Inscribed | ||
POTTER Nathan | 1996 |
GBR Camden Fencing Club
|
R | 423 | Inscribed | ||
SAUNDERS Brynmor | 1994 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | 204 | Inscribed | ||
DEGEN Adrian | 1999 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 380 | Inscribed | ||
FRIEDHEIM Stefan | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 333 | Inscribed | ||
KINDLER Frederic | 1998 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 120 | Inscribed | ||
KRAUS Leon | 1998 |
GER
|
R | 445 | Inscribed | ||
NALEWAJA Tim | 2000 |
GER
|
L | 470 | Inscribed | ||
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | 1999 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 286 | Inscribed | ||
SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 246 | Inscribed | ||
SCHLAFFER Leon | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 262 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Benno | 1994 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 103 | Inscribed | ||
SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 |
GER TuRa Büderich
|
R | 159 | Inscribed | ||
WENNEMAR Bas | 1999 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 331 | Inscribed | ||
NAGY Martin | 1998 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | 273 | Inscribed | ||
CROWLEY Brian | 1994 |
IRL
|
R | 491 | Inscribed | ||
DICK Jadryn | 1995 |
IRL
|
R | 274 | Inscribed | ||
JACOB Michael | 1992 |
IRL MX Fencing Club
|
R | 366 | Inscribed | ||
KELLEHER Colm | 1993 |
IRL
|
R | 433 | Inscribed | ||
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis | 1986 |
IRL
|
R | 332 | Inscribed | ||
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | 2000 |
ISL FC Reykjavik
|
R | 188 | Inscribed | ||
VORONOV Kostiantyn | 1996 |
ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
|
R | 287 | Inscribed | ||
WELLER Teddy | 1990 |
ISV
|
R | 218 | Inscribed | ||
ARPINO Alberto | 1998 |
ITA A.O. PERSEAS, Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse
|
R | 127 | Inscribed | ||
GIOVANGIACOMO Luca | 1978 |
ITA
|
R | 439 | Inscribed | ||
MIGNUZZI Giacomo | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | 265 | Inscribed | ||
MIRACCO Luigi | 1988 |
ITA
|
R | 166 | Inscribed | ||
PELLEGRINI Alberto | 1988 |
ITA Petrarca Scherma
|
R | 61 | Inscribed | ||
SCEPI Stefano | 1992 |
ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
|
R | 91 | Inscribed | ||
ZEA ARMENTA Gibran | 1997 |
MEX SC Napoli
|
R | 90 | Inscribed | ||
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan | 2000 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | 408 | Inscribed | ||
FAAS Quinton | 2000 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | 382 | Inscribed | ||
POLAK Martijn | 1967 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | 447 | Inscribed | ||
ROESINK Bela | 1992 |
NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
|
L | 388 | Inscribed | ||
SCHAAFSMA Bote | 2002 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | 369 | Inscribed | ||
SPEELMAN Nico | 1984 |
NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
|
R | 416 | Inscribed | ||
STRIJK Philippe | 2000 |
NED Confrerie Gent, Delft Fencing Club
|
R | 368 | Inscribed | ||
MATIAS Nicolas | 1997 |
POR
|
R | 240 | Inscribed | ||
RICHARDSON Andrew | 1999 |
PUR
|
L | 106 | Inscribed | ||
KOHLMANN Noah | 2000 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 398 | Inscribed | ||
NOTZON David | 1995 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 374 | Inscribed | ||
PERROUD Rémi | 2001 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 453 | Inscribed | ||
PITTARD Ludovic | 1989 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 430 | Inscribed | ||
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 489 | Inscribed | ||
YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 |
TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK
|
R | 67 | Inscribed | ||
JULIEN William | 2001 |
USA
|
R | 283 | Inscribed | ||
KOLASA Thomas | 1990 |
USA
|
R | 245 | Inscribed | ||
VACCARI Braden | 2001 |
USA
|
R | 391 | Inscribed | ||
SPRINGER Colm | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WEBER Noël | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ZEA Gibran | - | MEX | --- | Cancelled | |||
FRIEDHEIM Stefan | - | SUI | --- | Cancelled |
82 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | KLUGER Vincent | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CNV | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Men's Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2018 | Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Sabre | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2018 | Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Sabre | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Sabre | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Sabre | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2019 | Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Sabre | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2018 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Sabre | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Kansallinen ranking Senior Men's Sabre | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |