Sokol Brno (CZE)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Foil | Active | |
International | FIE B | Epee | Active | |
Zonal | EFC C | Epee | 2018. gada 1. janv. | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 1. jūn. | TUR | Antalya |
EFC 17 European Championships 2024 |
U23 |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 12 (6) Epee 19 (9) |
|||
2024. gada 23. marts | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 46 (3) |
Foil 12 (5) |
|||
2024. gada 26. febr. | ITA | Napoli |
FIE 2024 European Championships |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 14 (4) Epee 12 (8) |
|||
2024. gada 22. febr. | ITA | Napoli |
EFC 2024 European Championships |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 25 (11) Epee 6 (3) |
|||
2024. gada 20. janv. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 12 (10) |
|||
2023. gada 18. nov. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 46 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 23. maijs | HUN | Budapest |
EFC 16 European Championships 2023 |
U23 |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 13 (6) Epee 3 (2) |
|||
2023. gada 15. apr. | DEN HS | København | 2023 Danish Championships | Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 42 (1) |
Epee 7 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 4. marts | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 51 (3) |
Foil 11 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 4. febr. | GER | Jena |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
2023. gada 21. janv. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 5 (5) |
|||
2022. gada 9. dec. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 57 (3) |
Foil 24 (10) |
|||
2022. gada 22. okt. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Golden Foil of Zagreb Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 8. okt. | DEN | København |
FIE / EFC 2022 Trekanten International Satellite Tournament / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 51 (2) |
Foil 12 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 8. okt. | DEN | København | 2022 Trekanten International | U17 U20 | |||||
2022. gada 10. sept. | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE / EFC 45 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Satellite Tournament / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 9 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 27. maijs | EST | Tallinn |
EFC 15 European Championships 2022 |
U23 |
Foil 30 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 12 (6) Epee 9 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 26. marts | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 9 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 3. marts | SRB | Novi Sad |
EFC 2022 European Championships |
U17 |
Foil 42 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 24 (9) Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 26. febr. | SRB | Novi Sad |
FIE 2022 European Championships |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 28 (9) |
|||
2022. gada 5. febr. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 12 (8) |
|||
2022. gada 22. janv. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 13 (7) |
|||
2021. gada 4. dec. | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 84 (2) |
Foil 13 (4) |
|||
2021. gada 23. okt. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Golden Foil of Zagreb Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 8 (4) |
|||
2020. gada 27. febr. | CRO | Porec |
FIE 2020 European Championships |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 21 (9) |
|||
2020. gada 22. febr. | CRO | Porec |
EFC 2020 European Championships |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 22 (10) |
|||
2020. gada 1. febr. | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 7 (5) |
|||
2020. gada 10. janv. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2020 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 14 (8) Epee 5 (2) |
|||
2019. gada 30. nov. | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC International Championships of Niederösterreich U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 6 (3) |
|||
2019. gada 9. nov. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 3 (3) |
||||
2019. gada 26. okt. | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 9 (8) |
|||
2019. gada 19. okt. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Golden Foil of Zagreb Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 5. okt. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 11 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 14. sept. | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE / EFC 44 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Satellite Tournament / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 4. maijs | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt | 17 Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Senior U12-U9 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 83 (2) |
Epee 17 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 23. marts | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 57 (3) |
Foil 9 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 27. febr. | ITA | Foggia |
FIE 2019 European Championships |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 22 (8) |
|||
2019. gada 22. febr. | ITA | Foggia |
EFC 2019 European Championships |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 11 (7) |
|||
2019. gada 16. febr. | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
FIE Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 2 (2) |
||||
2019. gada 2. febr. | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 3 (3) |
||||
2019. gada 19. janv. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
2019. gada 11. janv. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2019 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 3 (1) |
|||
2018. gada 1. dec. | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (3) |
|||
2018. gada 24. nov. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 31 Kneipp Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2018. gada 9. nov. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (3) |
|||
2018. gada 27. okt. | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 4 (2) |
|||
2018. gada 13. okt. | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 27 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 14 (10) |
|||
2018. gada 15. sept. | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE 43 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (4) |