Nikolaev (UKR)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | C National | Sabre | 2022. gada 5. nov. | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 22. jūn. | GER | Nürnberg | 2024 German Championships | U15 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 5 (4) |
|||
2024. gada 22. jūn. | GER | Nürnberg | 2024 German Championships | U15 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 10 (7) |
|||
2024. gada 15. jūn. | GER WE | Dortmund |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2024 International Sabre Competition of Dortmund |
U20 |
Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 17 (9) |
|||
2024. gada 8. jūn. | GER | Künzelsau | 2024 German Championships | Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 13 (6) |
|||
2024. gada 8. jūn. | GER | Künzelsau | 2024 German Championships | Senior |
Sabre 3 (2) |
||||
2024. gada 25. maijs | GER | Bielefeld | 2024 German Championships | U17 |
Sabre 16 (10) |
||||
2024. gada 27. apr. | GER | Eislingen | 2024 German Championships | U20 |
Sabre 11 (7) |
||||
2024. gada 27. apr. | GER | Eislingen | 2024 German Championships | U20 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 13 (7) |
|||
2024. gada 16. marts | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2024 Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Sabre 62 (3) |
Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
2024. gada 9. marts | GER WÜ | Künzelsau |
Qualifikationsturnier des Württembergischen Fechterbundes 2024 Sparkassen-Cup Turnierserie Nürnberg - Mainz - Künzelsau - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 | |||||
2024. gada 10. febr. | CZE | Praha |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 42 (1) |
Sabre 12 (9) |
|||
2023. gada 25. nov. | GER BY | Grünwald |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 Grünwald - time to fence U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 30 (1) |
Sabre 8 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 4. nov. | GER NR | Kenten |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 35 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch |
U17 |
Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 16 (10) |
|||
2023. gada 22. okt. | GER BY | Künzelsau |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 International Tournament Würth Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 21. okt. | GER BY | Künzelsau |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 International Tournament Würth Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 10 (7) |
|||
2023. gada 14. okt. | HUN | Gödöllö |
EFC 24 Huniber Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 7. okt. | GER WÜ | Eschenbach | 2023 Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Sabre 10 (1) |
||||
2023. gada 23. sept. | GER SW | Mainz |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 3. RoboMarkets-Cup |
U17 |
Sabre 7 (5) |
||||
2023. gada 8. jūl. | GER BY | Fürth | Bavarian Championships | U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 3. jūn. | GER | Künzelsau | 2023 German Championships Würth Cup | Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 4 (2) |
|||
2023. gada 3. jūn. | GER | Künzelsau | 2023 German Championships Würth Cup | Senior |
Sabre 10 (1) |
Sabre 4 (2) |
|||
2023. gada 20. maijs | GER | Bielefeld | 2023 German Championships | U13 |
Sabre 13 (9) |
||||
2023. gada 20. maijs | GER | Bielefeld | 2023 German Championships | U13 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 6 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 13. maijs | GER | Nürnberg | 2023 German Championships | U15 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 7 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 13. maijs | GER | Nürnberg | 2023 German Championships | U15 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 5 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 29. apr. | CZE | Praha |
1 Golden Leaf
U14 European Circuit |
U14 |
Sabre 45 (3) |
Sabre 4 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 1. apr. | GER WÜ | Eislingen | 2023 Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Sabre 66 (1) |
||||
2023. gada 4. marts | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2023 Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Sabre 116 (2) |
Sabre 13 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 28. janv. | GER SW | Mainz |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 RoboMarkets-Cup |
U17 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 12 (7) |
|||
2023. gada 21. janv. | GER BY | München |
BFV-Qualifikationsturnier 26 Luitpold-Cup 2023 |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 |
Sabre 80 (3) |
Sabre 9 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 3. dec. | GER SW | Mainz |
Q-C für Südwest 2022 Winter-Cup Turnierserie Nürnberg - Künzelsau - Mainz - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Sabre 46 (2) |
Sabre 15 (8) |
|||
2022. gada 26. nov. | GER WÜ | Eislingen |
EFC 2022 Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 60 (4) |
Sabre 13 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 5. nov. | GER NR | Kenten |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 34 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch |
U17 |
Sabre 1 (1) |
||||
2022. gada 15. okt. | GER BY | Nürnberg |
Qualifikationsturnier des Bayerischen Fechterverbandes 2022 Trichter of Nürnberg Turnierserie Nürnberg - Mainz - Künzelsau - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Sabre 86 (3) |
Sabre 12 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 1. okt. | GER WÜ | Eschenbach | 2022 Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Sabre 46 (2) |
||||
2022. gada 9. apr. | GER WÜ | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Sabre 57 (3) |
||||
2022. gada 12. marts | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2022 Bavarian Championships | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Sabre 93 (1) |
Sabre 17 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 12. febr. | GER WÜ | Künzelsau |
Qualifikationsturnier des Württembergischen Fechterbundes 2022 Sparkassen-Cup Turnierserie Nürnberg - Mainz - Künzelsau - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
||||
2021. gada 4. dec. | GER SW | Mainz |
Q-C für Südwest 2021 Winter-Cup Turnierserie Nürnberg - Künzelsau - Mainz - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Sabre 27 (2) |
||||
2021. gada 16. okt. | GER BY | Nürnberg |
Qualifikationsturnier des Bayerischen Fechterverbandes 2021 Trichter of Nürnberg Turnierserie Nürnberg - Mainz - Künzelsau - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Sabre 122 (4) |
Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
2021. gada 12. jūn. | GER BY | Nürnberg |
Kader Tournament
Degen & Säbel |
KD |
Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 6 (6) |
|||
2020. gada 8. febr. | GER WÜ | Künzelsau |
Qualifikationsturnier des Württembergischen Fechterbundes 2020 Sparkassen-Cup Turnierserie Nürnberg - Mainz - Künzelsau - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Sabre 30 (2) |
||||
2020. gada 18. janv. | GER BY | München |
BFV-Qualifikationsturnier 25 Luitpold-Cup 2020 |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 |
Sabre 62 (1) |