SC TUFB (BLR)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Foil | Active | |
International | FIE B | Sabre | Active | |
Zonal | EFC C | Foil | 2019. gada 1. janv. | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 17. maijs | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 18 (10) |
|||
2023. gada 9. nov. | ALG | Algier |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 63 (2) |
Sabre 21 (9) |
|||
2022. gada 14. janv. | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 4 (2) |
|||
2022. gada 14. janv. | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 25 (12) |
|||
2021. gada 11. nov. | FRA | Orléans |
FIE Grand Prix Nuoma Grand Prix |
Senior |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 13 (5) |
|||
2021. gada 3. apr. | EGY | Cairo |
FIE 2021 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Sabre 72 (4) |
Sabre 23 (9) |
|||
2020. gada 27. febr. | CRO | Porec |
FIE 2020 European Championships |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 26 (8) |
|||
2020. gada 22. febr. | CRO | Porec |
EFC 2020 European Championships |
U17 |
Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 28 (8) |
|||
2020. gada 25. janv. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
2019. gada 14. dec. | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 78 (4) |
Sabre 16 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 7. dec. | POL | Sosnowiec |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 10 (7) |
|||
2019. gada 23. nov. | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 9 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 9. nov. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 84 (2) |
Foil 13 (8) |
|||
2019. gada 26. okt. | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE Satellite Tournament Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 9 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 19. okt. | RUS | Moscow |
EFC Sergey Sharikov Memorial U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 13 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 12. okt. | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 28 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
2019. gada 5. okt. | HUN | Gödöllö |
EFC 21 Huniber Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 23 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 14. sept. | POL | Konin |
EFC 20 President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 78 (4) |
Sabre 19 (7) |
|||
2018. gada 8. dec. | POL | Warszawa |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 8 (7) |