License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Sabre | Active | |
International | FIE B | Epee | Active | |
International | FIE B | Foil | 2022. gada 27. sept. | Active |
National | National | Sabre | Replaced by higher licence | |
National | National | Foil | Replaced by higher licence | |
International | Candidate FIE | Sabre | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 1. jūn. | TUR | Antalya |
EFC 17 European Championships 2024 |
U23 |
Foil 21 (1) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) Sabre 24 (9) |
|||
2024. gada 26. apr. | LUX | Differdange |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Europe |
Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
2024. gada 22. marts | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 15 (8) |
|||
2024. gada 26. febr. | ITA | Napoli |
FIE 2024 European Championships |
U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 17 (5) |
|||
2024. gada 22. febr. | ITA | Napoli |
EFC 2024 European Championships |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 21 (7) |
|||
2024. gada 3. febr. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 13 (8) |
|||
2024. gada 27. janv. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 13 (5) |
|||
2024. gada 13. janv. | ESP | Barcelona |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 78 (3) |
Sabre 10 (5) |
|||
2024. gada 6. janv. | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Héraklész Budapest Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 9 (8) |
|||
2023. gada 15. dec. | ESP | Madrid |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 14 (7) |
|||
2023. gada 1. dec. | TUR | Antalya |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 57 (3) |
Sabre 24 (8) |
|||
2023. gada 18. nov. | TUN | Tunis |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 7 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 14. okt. | HUN | Gödöllö |
EFC 24 Huniber Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 13 (7) |
|||
2023. gada 6. okt. | ITA | Cagliari |
EFC Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Foil 3 (1) Sabre 9 (2) |
Foil 1 (1) Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 23. maijs | HUN | Budapest |
EFC 16 European Championships 2023 |
U23 |
Foil 21 (1) Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 15 (8) |
|||
2023. gada 24. marts | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 18 (10) |
|||
2023. gada 11. marts | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 25. febr. | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 2023 European Championships |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) Sabre 42 (2) |
Foil 3 (3) Sabre 20 (9) |
|||
2023. gada 21. febr. | EST | Tallinn |
EFC 2023 European Championships |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) Sabre 42 (2) |
Foil 2 (2) Sabre 20 (9) |
|||
2023. gada 3. febr. | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE Asparoukh's Sword World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 63 (2) |
Sabre 17 (10) |
|||
2023. gada 21. janv. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 7. janv. | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Héraklész Budapest Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 16 (9) |
|||
2022. gada 2. dec. | POL | Sosnowiec |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 72 (4) |
Sabre 27 (12) |
|||
2022. gada 8. okt. | HUN | Gödöllö |
EFC 23 Huniber Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 16 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 27. maijs | EST | Tallinn |
EFC 15 European Championships 2022 |
U23 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 30 (9) |
|||
2022. gada 30. apr. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 45 (3) |
Sabre 12 (5) |
|||
2022. gada 18. marts | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 21 (12) |
|||
2022. gada 3. marts | SRB | Novi Sad |
EFC 2022 European Championships |
U17 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 13 (8) |
|||
2022. gada 14. janv. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2022 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 7. janv. | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Héraklész Budapest Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 11 (4) |
|||
2021. gada 4. dec. | POL | Sosnowiec |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 57 (3) |
Sabre 13 (7) |
|||
2021. gada 13. nov. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 9 (4) |
|||
2021. gada 2. okt. | HUN | Gödöllö |
EFC 22 Huniber Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 57 (3) |
Sabre 12 (5) |
|||
2021. gada 11. marts | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 84 (4) |
Sabre 15 (8) |
|||
2020. gada 8. febr. | ROU | Satu Mare |
EFC Satu Mare Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 10 (5) |
|||
2020. gada 25. janv. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 10 (4) |
|||
2020. gada 4. janv. | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Héraklész Budapest Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 12 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 16. febr. | FRA | Dourdan |
FIE Coupe de la Ville World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 10 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 12. janv. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 8 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 5. janv. | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Héraklész Budapest Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 8 (2) |