License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | National | Foil | 2023. gada 1. jūl. | Active |
Regional | F Regional | Foil | until 2022. gada 17. dec. | Expired |
Regional | E Regional | Foil | 2022. gada 17. dec. until 2023. gada 30. jūn. | Expired |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 18. maijs | SWE SY | Karlskrona |
2024 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM |
U15 U17 |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 28 (1) |
Foil 7 (3) Epee 5 (2) |
|||
2024. gada 18. maijs | SWE SY | Karlskrona | Karlskrona Cup | U13 U15 |
Epee 1 (1) |
||||
2024. gada 6. apr. | SWE SY | Borgholm | 2024 Swedish Championships U20 and veterans | U20 VET |
Foil 36 (1) |
Foil 9 (4) Epee 2 (2) |
|||
2024. gada 27. janv. | SWE VS | Göteborg |
West Coast Challenge
International Youth Competitions |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 2 (1) |
||||
2024. gada 27. janv. | SWE | Göteborg |
EFC West Coast Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 6 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 16. dec. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2023 Svenska mästerskapen lag | Seniorer |
Sabre 2 (2) |
||||
2023. gada 9. dec. | FRA | Cabries |
EFC 20 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 13 (9) |
|||
2023. gada 14. okt. | GBR | Manchester |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 16 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 16. sept. | SWE ST | Stockholm |
2023 Challenge Bernadotte
Nordic Challenge 2023 |
Seniorer |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 2. sept. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2023 Coupe de Stockholm | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 96 (2) |
Foil 6 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 20. maijs | SWE SY | Karlskrona |
2023 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM |
U15 U17 |
Foil 55 (1) |
Foil 15 (4) Epee 1 (1) |
|||
2023. gada 13. maijs | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2023 Djurgården Epee | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 |
Epee 85 (2) |
Epee 15 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 22. apr. | SWE VS | Göteborg | 2023 Swedish championships seniors and veterans | O60-70 Seniorer VET ÅK50 |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) Epee 7 (3) |
|||
2022. gada 19. nov. | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Ciruit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 5 (5) |
|||
2022. gada 15. okt. | GBR | Manchester |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 7 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 3. sept. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2022 Coupe de Stockholm | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 14 (5) |
||||
2022. gada 23. apr. | SWE MS | Uppsala | 2022 Swedish championships seniors and veterans | O60-70 Seniorer ÅK50 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 4 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 26. marts | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2022 Swedish Championships U20 | U20 |
Foil 6 (3) |
||||
2021. gada 4. dec. | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2021 Aramis Cup med del av Sydsvenska Cupen | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 51 (3) |
Foil 6 (4) |
|||
2021. gada 6. nov. | SWE SY | Kalmar | 2021 Kanikowski Cup | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 5 (3) |
||||
2021. gada 30. okt. | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
EFC / DFB Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 11 (7) |
|||
2021. gada 28. aug. | SWE SY | Kalmar | 2021 Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | Seniorer ÅK40 ÅK50 |
Foil 1 (1) |
||||
2019. gada 28. sept. | GBR | Manchester |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 13 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 7. jūn. | GER NR | Duisburg |
RFB Qu Aktive Florett Cup Montan U17 Florett Team & AFTERWork Epee Series #Special/2019 |
Senior U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U20 VET |
Foil 7 (3) |
||||
2019. gada 18. maijs | GER MV | Schwerin | 2019 German Championships | U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 18. maijs | GER MV | Schwerin | 2019 German Championships | U20 | |||||
2019. gada 16. marts | GER NR | Duisburg | 2019 Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Senior U13 U14 U17 U20 |
Foil 72 (3) |
Foil 12 (5) |
|||
2018. gada 15. dec. | GER ST | Halle |
EFC International Händel-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 7 (5) |
|||
2018. gada 13. okt. | GER BY | München |
International Competition 2018 Münchner Kindl DFB Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 6 (5) |