License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Foil | Active | |
International | FIE B | Sabre | Active | |
International | FIE A | Epee | Active | |
International | FIE B | Epee | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 27. jūl. | FRA | Paris |
FIE 2024 Olympic Games |
Senior |
Epee 26 (7) |
||||
2024. gada 22. jūn. | KUW | Kuwait City |
FIE 2024 Asian Championships |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (3) Epee 26 (6) Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
2024. gada 17. maijs | FRA | Saint-Maur |
FIE Challenge Monal World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 16 (12) |
|||
2024. gada 3. maijs | COL | Cali |
FIE Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 78 (4) |
Epee 21 (8) |
|||
2024. gada 27. apr. | UAE | Fujairah |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Asia - Oceania |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 30 (1) |
Foil 2 (2) Epee 6 (3) Sabre 8 (4) |
|||
2024. gada 12. apr. | KSA | Riyadh |
FIE 2024 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 63 (3) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 84 (4) |
Foil 25 (8) Epee 33 (8) Sabre 22 (5) |
|||
2024. gada 5. apr. | CRC | San Jose |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament America |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 21 (1) Sabre 36 (1) |
Foil 6 (3) Sabre 7 (3) |
|||
2024. gada 22. marts | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 25 (14) |
|||
2024. gada 15. marts | USA | Washington |
FIE Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Foil 84 (4) |
Foil 26 (8) |
|||
2024. gada 22. febr. | BRN | Manama |
FCA/FIE 2024 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 42 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 24 (8) Sabre 5 (2) |
|||
2024. gada 9. febr. | ESP | Barcelona |
FIE Ciudad de Barcelona World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 26 (15) |
|||
2024. gada 29. janv. | QAT | Doha |
FIE Grand Prix Qatar Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 24 (8) |
|||
2024. gada 11. janv. | FRA | Paris |
FIE Challenge International de Paris World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 78 (4) |
Foil 30 (13) |
|||
2023. gada 7. dec. | CAN | Vancouver |
FIE 67 Peter Bakonyi World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 25 (13) |
|||
2023. gada 2. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 2. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 18. nov. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 9 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 10. nov. | TUR | Istanbul |
FIE 2023 World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 63 (3) |
Foil 28 (13) |
|||
2023. gada 14. okt. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE Satellite Tournament Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 13 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 6. okt. | ITA | Cagliari |
EFC Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Epee 3 (1) Sabre 6 (1) |
||||
2023. gada 22. jūl. | ITA | Milano |
FIE 2023 World Championships |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 2 (2) Epee 42 (19) |
|||
2023. gada 25. jūn. | POL | Krakow | 2023 European Games | Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 42 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) Epee 29 (8) |
|||
2023. gada 17. jūn. | CHN | Wuxi |
FIE 2023 Asian Championships |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 42 (2) |
Foil 15 (6) Epee 34 (9) Sabre 3 (1) |
|||
2023. gada 2. jūn. | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 19 (10) |
|||
2023. gada 23. maijs | HUN | Budapest |
EFC 16 European Championships 2023 |
U23 |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 10 (6) Epee 22 (9) |
|||
2023. gada 19. maijs | TUR | Istanbul |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 29 (14) |
|||
2023. gada 5. maijs | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE 2023 World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 57 (3) |
Foil 23 (11) |
|||
2023. gada 1. apr. | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE 2023 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 84 (4) Epee 84 (3) Sabre 36 (2) |
Foil 21 (6) Epee 36 (8) Sabre 8 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 24. marts | ARG | Buenos Aires |
FIE Omar Vergara World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 21 (12) |
|||
2023. gada 2. marts | UZB | Tashkent |
FCA/FIE 2023 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 42 (1) Epee 21 (1) Sabre 30 (2) |
Foil 21 (8) Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 25. febr. | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 2023 European Championships |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 6 (2) Epee 18 (11) |
|||
2023. gada 21. febr. | EST | Tallinn |
EFC 2023 European Championships |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 13 (6) Epee 12 (8) |
|||
2023. gada 27. janv. | QAT | Doha |
FIE Grand Prix Qatar Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 78 (4) |
Epee 19 (8) |
|||
2023. gada 21. janv. | ISR | Maalot |
FIE Peace Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 12. janv. | FRA | Paris |
FIE Challenge International de Paris World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 84 (3) |
Foil 31 (14) |
|||
2022. gada 8. dec. | CAN | Vancouver |
FIE 66 Peter Bakonyi World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 30 (13) |
|||
2022. gada 3. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 11 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 3. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) |
|||
2022. gada 19. nov. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
2022. gada 19. nov. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 3 (3) |
||||
2022. gada 11. nov. | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 52 Glaive de Tallinn World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 27 (15) |
|||
2022. gada 6. okt. | CRO | Zadar |
FIE 26 World Championships Veterans 2022 |
O150 O50 O60 O70 |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 51 (2) |
Foil 11 (6) Epee 22 (6) Sabre 11 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 24. sept. | ROU | Bucharest |
FIE Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 84 (4) |
Foil 22 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 15. jūl. | EGY | Cairo |
FIE 2022 World Championships |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 46 (15) Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
2022. gada 3. jūl. | ALG | Oran | 19 Mediterranean Games 2022 | Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 21 (1) Sabre 36 (2) |
Foil 7 (4) Epee 7 (5) Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
2022. gada 17. jūn. | TUR | Antalya |
FIE 35 European Championships 2022 |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 4 (3) Epee 25 (9) |
|||
2022. gada 2. jūn. | PAR | Asuncion |
FIE 2022 Pan American Championships |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 15 (1) Sabre 36 (2) |
Foil 18 (6) Epee 13 (6) Sabre 19 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 27. maijs | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 19 (12) |
|||
2022. gada 29. apr. | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 19 (10) |
|||
2022. gada 15. apr. | FRA | Paris |
FIE Challenge Monal World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 23 (13) |
|||
2022. gada 2. apr. | UAE | Dubai |
FIE 2022 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 84 (4) Epee 42 (2) Sabre 36 (2) |
Foil 25 (7) Epee 36 (8) Sabre 15 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 21. marts | PER | Lima |
CPE/FIE 2022 Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior |
U17 U20 |
Foil 15 (1) Sabre 30 (2) |
Foil 10 (5) Epee 4 (2) Sabre 9 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 24. febr. | UZB | Tashkent |
FCA/FIE 2022 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 30 (2) |
Foil 8 (4) Epee 5 (5) Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
2022. gada 11. febr. | RUS | Sochi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 16 (12) |
|||
2022. gada 5. febr. | UKR | Kiev |
FIE 2022 Golden Gate Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 10 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 28. janv. | QAT | Doha |
FIE Grand Prix Qatar Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 15 (7) |
|||
2021. gada 11. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 9 (5) |
|||
2021. gada 10. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 4 (2) |
|||
2021. gada 9. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 9 (7) |
|||
2021. gada 19. nov. | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 51 Glaive de Tallinn World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 21 (12) |
|||
2021. gada 24. jūl. | JPN | Tokyo |
FIE 2021 Olympic Games |
Senior |
Epee 24 (8) |
||||
2021. gada 1. maijs | CRC | San Jose |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament America |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 42 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 8 (4) Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
2021. gada 25. apr. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Asia - Oceania |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (3) Epee 8 (4) Sabre 4 (2) |
|||
2021. gada 3. apr. | EGY | Cairo |
FIE 2021 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 63 (3) Sabre 42 (2) |
Foil 21 (6) Epee 23 (9) Sabre 14 (7) |
|||
2021. gada 26. marts | QAT | Doha |
FIE Grand Prix |
Senior |
Foil 72 (3) |
Foil 12 (5) |
|||
2021. gada 19. marts | RUS | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Senior |
Epee 78 (4) |
Epee 30 (15) |
|||
2020. gada 23. febr. | ESA | San Salvador |
CPE/FIE 2020 Pan American Championships U17/U20 |
U17 U20 |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 9 (6) Epee 3 (2) Sabre 9 (4) |
|||
2020. gada 7. febr. | ITA | Torino |
FIE Trofeo INALPI Grand Prix |
Senior |
Foil 84 (4) |
Foil 13 (5) |
|||
2020. gada 24. janv. | QAT | Doha |
FIE Grand Prix Qatar Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 19 (8) |
|||
2020. gada 18. janv. | ISR | Maalot |
FIE Peace Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2020. gada 10. janv. | FRA | Paris |
FIE Challenge International de Paris World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 15 (9) |
|||
2019. gada 22. nov. | SUI | Bern |
FIE 56 TISSOT Grand Prix World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 24 (13) |
Epee 5 (4) |
||
2019. gada 16. nov. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 8 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 1. nov. | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 50 Glaive de Tallinn World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 22 (12) |
|||
2019. gada 26. okt. | ISR | Maalot |
FIE Int. Hapoel Games Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 111 (7) |
Epee 11 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 5. okt. | EGY | Cairo |
FIE 23 World Championships Veterans 2019 |
O150 O50 O60 O70 |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 51 (2) Sabre 31 (1) |
Foil 12 (5) Epee 16 (7) Sabre 13 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 21. sept. | ROU | Bucharest |
FIE Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 84 (4) |
Foil 21 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 15. jūl. | HUN | Budapest |
FIE 2019 World Championships |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (3) Epee 29 (15) |
|||
2019. gada 27. jūn. | CAN | Toronto |
FIE 2019 Pan American Championships |
Senior |
Foil 36 (1) Epee 51 (3) Sabre 30 (2) |
Foil 18 (5) Epee 13 (6) Sabre 22 (7) |
|||
2019. gada 17. jūn. | GER NR | Düsseldorf |
FIE 32 European Championships 2019 |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 20 (7) |
Epee 3 (2) |
||
2019. gada 29. maijs | BUL | Plovdiv |
EFC 12 European Championships 2019 |
U23 |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 24 (8) Epee 11 (7) Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
2019. gada 17. maijs | FRA | Paris |
FIE Challenge SNCF Réseau World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 12 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 3. maijs | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim |
FIE 32 World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 19 (12) |
Foil 3 (2) |
||
2019. gada 6. apr. | POL | Torun |
FIE 2019 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 84 (4) Epee 84 (4) Sabre 84 (3) |
Foil 26 (7) Epee 27 (7) Sabre 19 (7) |
|||
2019. gada 23. marts | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 27. febr. | ITA | Foggia |
FIE 2019 European Championships |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 18 (7) Epee 8 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 22. febr. | ITA | Foggia |
EFC 2019 European Championships |
U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 9 (4) Epee 5 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 8. febr. | CAN | Vancouver |
FIE 64 Peter Bakonyi World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 25 (13) |
|||
2019. gada 25. janv. | FRA | St. Maur |
FIE Challenge International de St. Maur World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 16 (10) |
|||
2019. gada 19. janv. | ISR | Maalot |
FIE Peace Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 7 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 12. janv. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 7 (6) |
||||
2019. gada 10. janv. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 66 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 18 (8) |
Epee 4 (2) |
||
2018. gada 23. nov. | SUI | Bern |
FIE 55 TISSOT Grand Prix World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 25 (13) |
Epee 5 (3) |
||
2018. gada 17. nov. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 2 (2) |
||||
2018. gada 9. nov. | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 49 Glaive de Tallinn World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 21 (13) |
|||
2018. gada 7. okt. | ARG | Buenos Aires | 2018 Youth Olympic Games | U17 |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 5 (4) |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 3 (2) |
|||
2018. gada 22. sept. | ROU | Bucharest |
FIE Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 63 (2) |
Foil 11 (5) |
|||
2018. gada 19. jūl. | CHN | Wuxi |
FIE 2018 World Championships |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 9 (4) Epee 34 (16) |