License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Foil | Active | |
International | FIE B | Epee | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 12. apr. | KSA | Riyadh |
FIE 2024 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 78 (4) Epee 78 (4) |
Foil 28 (7) Epee 15 (6) |
|||
2024. gada 26. febr. | ITA | Napoli |
FIE 2024 European Championships |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 22 (7) |
|||
2024. gada 22. febr. | ITA | Napoli |
EFC 2024 European Championships |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 23 (9) |
|||
2024. gada 3. febr. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 12 (8) |
|||
2024. gada 20. janv. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
2024. gada 4. janv. | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 9 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 10. nov. | TUR | Istanbul |
FIE 2023 World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 63 (3) |
Foil 27 (13) |
|||
2023. gada 23. sept. | ROU | Timisoara |
FIE Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 15 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 25. jūn. | POL | Krakow | 2023 European Games | Senior |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 14 (7) Epee 11 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 16. jūn. | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE 36 European Championships 2023 |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 20 (5) Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 2. jūn. | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 19 (10) |
|||
2023. gada 5. maijs | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE 2023 World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 57 (3) |
Foil 26 (10) |
|||
2023. gada 1. apr. | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE 2023 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 84 (4) Epee 78 (3) |
Foil 29 (9) Epee 15 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 21. janv. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 4 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 12. janv. | FRA | Paris |
FIE Challenge International de Paris World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 84 (3) |
Foil 23 (12) |
|||
2023. gada 6. janv. | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 16 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 3. dec. | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (5) |
|||
2022. gada 6. okt. | CRO | Zadar |
FIE 26 World Championships Veterans 2022 |
O150 O50 O60 O70 |
Foil 51 (3) Epee 57 (3) |
Foil 19 (6) Epee 17 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 23. sept. | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 14 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 12 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 10. sept. | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE / EFC 45 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Satellite Tournament / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 11 (5) |
|||
2022. gada 17. jūn. | TUR | Antalya |
FIE 35 European Championships 2022 |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 42 (2) |
Foil 17 (8) Epee 11 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 29. apr. | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 16 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 16. apr. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 11 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 15. apr. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 16 (11) |
|||
2022. gada 2. apr. | UAE | Dubai |
FIE 2022 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 84 (4) Epee 72 (4) |
Foil 39 (7) Epee 16 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 14. janv. | POL | Poznan |
FIE The Artus Court PKQ BP World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 22 (13) |
|||
2021. gada 4. dec. | ROU | Timisoara |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 11 (6) |
|||
2021. gada 24. apr. | ESP | Madrid |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Europe |
Senior |
Foil 30 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
2021. gada 3. apr. | EGY | Cairo |
FIE 2021 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 57 (3) Epee 42 (2) |
Foil 22 (9) Epee 17 (7) |
|||
2020. gada 21. febr. | RUS | Kazan |
FIE 2020 Foil of Kazan World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 13 (9) |
|||
2020. gada 1. febr. | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 13 (8) |
|||
2020. gada 10. janv. | POL | Katowice |
FIE The Artus Court PKQ BP World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 63 (3) |
Foil 20 (10) |
|||
2019. gada 16. nov. | POL | Gdansk |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 2. nov. | GBR | London |
FIE Eden Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
2019. gada 4. jūl. | ITA | Napoli | 30 Summer Universiade | Senior |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 15 (6) Epee 1 (1) |
|||
2019. gada 29. maijs | BUL | Plovdiv |
EFC 12 European Championships 2019 |
U23 |
Foil 36 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 21 (8) Epee 10 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 6. apr. | POL | Torun |
FIE 2019 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 72 (4) Epee 84 (4) |
Foil 30 (7) Epee 20 (7) |
|||
2019. gada 16. febr. | ESP | Sabadell |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 8. febr. | ITA | Torino |
FIE Trofeo INALPI Grand Prix |
Senior |
Foil 84 (4) |
Foil 12 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 2. febr. | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 3 (3) |
||||
2019. gada 19. janv. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 12 (8) |
|||
2019. gada 11. janv. | FRA | Paris |
FIE Challenge International de Paris World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 17 (11) |
|||
2018. gada 17. nov. | POL | Gdansk |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 14 (6) |