License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | National A | Epee | Active | |
National | National | Epee | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 29. jūn. | SUI ZHR | Küsnacht ZH | 1 Cup of Lake Zurich 2024 | Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 VET | |||||
2024. gada 22. jūn. | SUI | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 VET |
Epee 9 (3) |
||||
2024. gada 25. maijs | SUI | Neuchâtel | 2024 Championships of Switzerland Team | U17 U20 |
Epee 2 (2) |
||||
2024. gada 4. maijs | SUI | Morges | 2024 Championships of Switzerland | U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 13 (5) |
|||
2024. gada 20. apr. | SUI | St. Légier |
CNJ Tournoi du Leman |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
2024. gada 16. marts | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 12 (7) |
|||
2024. gada 9. marts | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 25 Tournoi de la Jeunesse 2024 |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 30 (1) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
2024. gada 2. marts | SUI | Bern |
CNJ 2024 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek |
U10 U12 U14 U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 4 (1) |
|||
2024. gada 27. janv. | SUI | Fribourg | 2024 Contre de Sixte | U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 11 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 9. dec. | SUI | Morges |
2023 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 12 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 2. dec. | SUI | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 VET |
Epee 28 (1) |
Epee 5 (2) |
|||
2023. gada 25. nov. | SUI | Küssnacht | 2023 Klausturnier | U10 U12 U14 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 4. nov. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 18 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 21. okt. | SUI | Küssnacht a.R. | 2023 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 21. okt. | SUI | Küssnacht a.R. | 2023 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 2 (2) |
||||
2023. gada 27. maijs | SUI | Neuchâtel | 2023 Championships of Switzerland Team | U17 U20 | |||||
2023. gada 6. maijs | SUI | Morges | 2023 Championships of Switzerland | U17 U20 |
Epee 14 (6) |
||||
2023. gada 29. apr. | SUI | St. Légier |
CNJ Tournoi du Leman |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
2023. gada 22. apr. | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 24 Tournoi de la Jeunesse 2023 |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (1) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 18. marts | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 63 (2) |
Epee 14 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 4. marts | SUI | Bern |
CNJ 2023 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek |
U10 U12 U14 U17 | |||||
2022. gada 3. dec. | SUI | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 VET |
Epee 28 (1) |
Epee 4 (1) |
|||
2022. gada 26. nov. | SUI | Küssnacht | 2022 Klausturnier | U10 U12 U14 | |||||
2022. gada 5. nov. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
CNJ OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 14 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 15. okt. | SUI | Saint-Prex |
2022 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 12 (5) |
|||
2022. gada 3. sept. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (1) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 18. jūn. | SUI | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 VET |
Epee 41 (3) |
Epee 15 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 4. jūn. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 10 (5) |
||||
2022. gada 4. jūn. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 1 (1) |
|||
2022. gada 21. maijs | SUI | Neuchâtel | 2022 Championships of Switzerland Team | U17 U20 | |||||
2022. gada 7. maijs | SUI | Morges | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 13 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 9. apr. | SUI | St. Légier |
CNJ Tournoi du Leman |
U14 U17 U20 | |||||
2022. gada 26. marts | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 10 (3) |
|||
2022. gada 13. marts | SUI | Sion | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | U23 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 12. marts | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 2022 Tournoi de la Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 |
Epee 28 (1) |
Epee 12 (4) |
|||
2021. gada 6. nov. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
CNJ OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 |
Epee 9 (3) |
||||
2021. gada 2. okt. | SUI | Luzern |
Qualifikationsturnier U17 & U20 / Circuit National Jeunesse U12 & U14 2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer |
U12 U14 U17 U20 | |||||
2021. gada 18. sept. | SUI | Morges |
2021 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 7 (4) |
||||
2021. gada 4. sept. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 12 (5) |
|||
2021. gada 12. jūn. | SUI | Luzern |
2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
Circuit National Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 | |||||
2021. gada 5. jūn. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2021 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (6) |
|||
2021. gada 8. maijs | SUI | Zürich | 2021 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | U17 U20 |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 5 (2) |
|||
2020. gada 10. janv. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2020 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 11 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 9. nov. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
CNJ OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 | |||||
2019. gada 19. okt. | SUI | Luzern |
Tournoi sélectif pour les U17 2020 Challenge Marcus Leyrer Circuit National Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 | |||||
2019. gada 5. okt. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 11 (8) |
|||
2019. gada 21. sept. | SUI | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 2 (1) |
|||
2019. gada 7. sept. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 11. maijs | SUI | Zürich | 2019 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (3) |
|||
2019. gada 23. febr. | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 59 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 4 (2) |
|||
2019. gada 9. febr. | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 78 (4) |
Epee 12 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 26. janv. | SUI | Luzern |
CNJ 2019 Challenge Marcus Leyrer Circuit National Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 | |||||
2018. gada 10. nov. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Circuit National Jeunesse Prona Masters Bienne |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 |
Epee 41 (4) |
Epee 1 (1) |
|||
2018. gada 15. sept. | SUI | Genève |
EFC 4 Geneva Flo Fencing U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 78 (4) |
Epee 7 (3) |
|||
2018. gada 8. sept. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 5 (4) |