License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | Veterans CN | Foil | 2021. gada 28. sept. | Active |
National | Veterans CN | Epee | 2021. gada 28. sept. | Active |
International | FIE B | Sabre | until 2021. gada 28. sept. | Expired |
National | C National | Epee | 195. gada 25. marts until 2021. gada 28. sept. | Expired |
National | C National | Sabre | 1986. gada 29. nov. until 2021. gada 27. sept. | Expired |
National | C National | Foil | 1993. gada 11. dec. until 2021. gada 28. sept. | Expired |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 27. janv. | GER NR | Kenten |
NRW-Qu U13, U15, U20 15 Crocodil of Kenten |
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 | |||||
2023. gada 3. jūn. | GER NR | Duisburg | Cup of Germany | Senior |
Sabre 3 (3) |
||||
2023. gada 29. apr. | GER NR | Dormagen |
Ranglistenturnier Nordrhein 45 Youth Cup of Dormagen |
U11 U13 U15 U17 | |||||
2022. gada 26. marts | GER HE | Kassel |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2022 International Veterans Championships of Hessen |
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 5 (3) Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
2021. gada 4. dec. | GER SW | Mainz |
Q-C für Südwest 2021 Winter-Cup Turnierserie Nürnberg - Künzelsau - Mainz - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Sabre 36 (1) |
||||
2020. gada 15. febr. | FRA | Dourdan |
FIE Coupe de la Ville World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
2019. gada 7. dec. | POL | Sosnowiec |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 78 (4) |
Sabre 7 (5) |
|||
2019. gada 16. nov. | GER WÜ | Eislingen | 2020 German Championships | U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 9 (7) |
|||
2019. gada 16. nov. | GER WÜ | Eislingen | 2020 German Championships | U20 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
||||
2019. gada 9. nov. | GER BY | Grünwald |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier Grünwalder Wappen U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 18 (8) |
|||
2019. gada 2. nov. | GER NR | Kenten |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 32 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch |
U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 10 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 1. jūn. | GER HE | Alsfeld | Cup of Germany | Senior |
Sabre 7 (5) |
||||
2019. gada 25. maijs | GER WÜ | Künzelsau | 2019 German Championships | U17 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 15 (8) |
|||
2019. gada 25. maijs | GER WÜ | Künzelsau | 2019 German Championships | U17 | |||||
2019. gada 11. maijs | GER NR | Dormagen |
Ranglistenturnier Nordrhein 42 Youth Cup |
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
2019. gada 30. marts | GER HE | Kassel |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 International Championships of Hessen |
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 |
Foil 43 (1) Epee 30 (2) |
Foil 8 (4) Epee 9 (4) Sabre 6 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 23. marts | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim | 2019 German Championships | Senior |
Foil 7 (6) |
||||
2019. gada 16. marts | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2019 German Championships | Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 5 (4) |
Sabre 5 (5) |
||
2019. gada 16. marts | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2019 German Championships | Senior |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 3 (3) |
Sabre 1 (1) |
||
2019. gada 3. febr. | GER NR | Mülheim |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 International Tournament |
U17 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 11 (4) |
|||
2018. gada 15. dec. | GER | Dormagen |
FIE 44 Preis der Chemiestadt World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
2018. gada 1. dec. | GER WÜ | Eislingen |
EFC Volksbankpokal U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 8 (5) |
|||
2018. gada 24. nov. | GER BY | München |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 17 (5) |
|||
2018. gada 3. nov. | GER NR | Kenten |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 31 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch |
U17 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 9 (3) |
|||
2018. gada 27. okt. | GER WÜ | Künzelsau |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier International Tournament |
U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
2018. gada 6. okt. | GER NR | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Senior U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U20 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 6 (3) |