License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Epee | Active | |
International | FIE B | Sabre | Active | |
International | FIE B | Foil | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2023. gada 2. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) |
|||
2023. gada 2. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
||||
2023. gada 18. nov. | TUN | Tunis |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 4. nov. | IRI | Teheran |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
2023. gada 30. sept. | GEO | Tbilisi |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 2. marts | UZB | Tashkent |
FCA/FIE 2023 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) Sabre 30 (2) |
Foil 3 (2) Epee 8 (3) Sabre 12 (7) |
|||
2023. gada 18. febr. | GEO | Batumi |
FIE Batumi Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 5 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 10. febr. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 15 (9) |
|||
2023. gada 4. febr. | SUI | Basel |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 7 (7) |
|||
2023. gada 21. janv. | BRN | Manama |
FIE Bahrain World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 2. dec. | POL | Sosnowiec |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 3 (3) |
||||
2022. gada 19. nov. | TUN | Hammamet |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
2022. gada 24. febr. | UZB | Tashkent |
FCA/FIE 2022 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 3 (3) Epee 2 (2) Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
2022. gada 14. janv. | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 7 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 14. janv. | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
2021. gada 11. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 2 (2) |
||||
2021. gada 10. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 4 (4) |
|||
2021. gada 9. dec. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 2 (2) |
||||
2021. gada 20. nov. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (1) |
Sabre 7 (4) |
|||
2021. gada 25. apr. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Asia - Oceania |
Senior |
Sabre 31 (1) |
Epee 3 (2) Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
2020. gada 1. marts | JOR | Amman |
FCA/FIE 2020 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Epee 13 (8) Sabre 9 (7) |
|||
2020. gada 15. febr. | ALG | Alger |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 42 (2) |
Sabre 10 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 16. nov. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Sabre 4 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 23. okt. | THA | Bangkok |
FCA 2019 Asian Championships |
U23 |
Epee 21 (1) Sabre 36 (2) |
Epee 10 (5) Sabre 20 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 5. sept. | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE Satellite Tournament Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 30 (1) |
Epee 4 (2) |
|||
2019. gada 27. febr. | JOR | Amman |
FCA/FIE 2019 Asian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Epee 13 (8) Sabre 9 (7) |