Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | National | Epee | Active | |
National | N2 National | Epee | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 1. jūn. | BEL FF | Neufchâteau |
CB/BK #Team 2024 Belgian Team Championships |
Senior U17 |
Epee 8 (5) |
||||
2024. gada 18. maijs | BEL VS | Lasne |
CB/BK U17/U20 2024 Belgian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 12 (4) |
|||
2024. gada 23. marts | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CB/BK #Seniors 2024 Belgian Championships |
Senior |
Epee 1 (1) |
||||
2024. gada 16. marts | BEL | Hasselt |
CN/NC #3 Open Challenge Hasselt U17 Circuit National #3 / Nationaal Circuit #3 |
U17 |
Epee 30 (1) |
Epee 4 (4) |
|||
2024. gada 9. marts | BEL FF | Nivelles |
CN / NC #3 Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit Fleuret (D et H) et Sabre (D et H) |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (3) |
|||
2024. gada 27. janv. | BEL FF | Watermael-Boitsfort |
CJL#3 2024 Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 |
Epee 42 (3) |
Epee 4 (2) |
|||
2024. gada 21. janv. | BEL FF | Waterloo |
CN/NC #2 Circuit National Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 25. nov. | BEL FF | Perwez |
CN/NC #2 2023 Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 10 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 23. sept. | BEL FF | Neufchateau |
CN/NC #1 36 National Circuit 2023 Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Epee 49 (2) |
Epee 16 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 3. jūn. | BEL FF | Braine l'Alleud |
CB/BK #Team 2023 Belgian Team Championships |
Senior U17 | |||||
2023. gada 13. maijs | BEL FF | Ronse |
CB/BK #U13/U15 2023 Belgian Championships |
U13 U15 |
Epee 58 (2) |
Epee 13 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 22. apr. | BEL FF | Libramont |
CB/BK U17/U20 2023 Belgian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 1. apr. | BEL FF | Namur |
2023 BeNeLux Team League
Tableau final |
Senior | |||||
2023. gada 11. marts | BEL FF | Nivelles |
CN / NC #3 Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
2022. gada 26. nov. | BEL VS | Leuven |
CN/NC #2 Grand Prix of Leuven Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 24. sept. | BEL VS | Gent |
CN/NC #1 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Epee 31 (2) |
Epee 20 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 21. maijs | BEL FF | Libramont |
CB/BK 2022 Belgian Championships |
U13 U15 |
Epee 7 (4) |
||||
2022. gada 14. maijs | BEL FF | Charleroi |
CJL#6 Circuit Jeunes Lames Escrime Charleroi Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 5 (3) |
|||
2022. gada 7. maijs | BEL FF | Perwez |
CB/BK 2022 Belgian Team Championships |
Senior U17 |
Epee 4 (4) |
||||
2022. gada 23. apr. | BEL VS | Ronse |
CB/BK 2022 Belgian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 30 (3) |
Epee 4 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 22. janv. | BEL FF | Watermael-Boitsfort |
CJL#3 2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 |
Epee 30 (1) |
Epee 8 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 9. janv. | BEL FF | Floreffe |
CN / NC #2 Sambre Open Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 6 (3) |
||||
2021. gada 25. sept. | BEL VS | Gent |
CN/NC #1 6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2020. gada 10. okt. | BEL FF | Libramont |
CB/BK 2020 Belgian Championships |
U17 U20 | |||||
2020. gada 12. sept. | BEL FF | Libramont |
CN / NC 33 National Circuit 2020 Epée et Fleuret / Degen en Floret |
Senior U17 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 12 (6) |
|||
2020. gada 15. febr. | BEL VS | Sint-Martens-Latem |
CN/NC 4 International Youth Fencing Cup |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (5) |
|||
2020. gada 8. febr. | BEL FF | Gembloux | Challenge André Dury - Challenge de l'Orneau | Senior VET |
Epee 4 (3) |
||||
2020. gada 19. janv. | BEL VS | Ronse |
CN/NC National Circuit Circuit National / National Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 9. nov. | BEL | Hasselt |
CJL Jeugdcup Herckenrode Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U10 U12 U14 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 1 (1) |
|||
2019. gada 14. sept. | BEL | Neufchateau |
CN/NC 32 International Tournament Circuit National / National Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Epee 1 (1) |