License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Epee | Active | |
Zonal | EFC C | Epee | 2017. gada 1. janv. | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 19. maijs | GBR EF | Hendon | Leon Paul U14 Open | U14 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2024. gada 20. apr. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 12 (5) |
|||
2024. gada 2. marts | GBR EF | Canterbury | 2024 LPJS King's Canterbury | U10 U12 U14 U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 2 (1) |
|||
2024. gada 17. febr. | SRB | Vrsac |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 13 (8) |
|||
2023. gada 16. dec. | GRE | Athen |
FIE Athens Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 28. okt. | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 13 (10) |
|||
2023. gada 14. okt. | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 8 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 30. sept. | SUI | Genève |
FIE Geneva Tournament Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 12 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 7. jūl. | FRA | Paris |
EVF Veterans World Criterium EVF Circuit |
O40 O50 O60 O70 |
Epee 51 (2) |
Epee 10 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 17. jūn. | GBR EF | Hatfield | England Youth Championships | U11 U13 U15 |
Epee 15 (1) Sabre 36 (2) |
Epee 6 (4) Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 18. febr. | SRB | Vrsac |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 12 (9) |
|||
2023. gada 11. febr. | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 66 (4) |
Epee 16 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 4. febr. | SUI | Basel |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (8) |
|||
2023. gada 28. janv. | GBR EF | London | LPJS London | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Epee 50 (4) |
Epee 10 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 6. janv. | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 20 (10) |
|||
2022. gada 17. dec. | GRE | Heraklion |
FIE Knossos Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 10. dec. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 34 Hartmann Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 6 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 8. okt. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 12 (8) |
|||
2022. gada 25. maijs | GER | Hamburg |
EVF 32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022 |
O150 O190 |
Epee 15 (10) |
||||
2022. gada 19. febr. | SUI | Winterthur |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2022. gada 12. febr. | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 78 (3) |
Epee 13 (5) |
|||
2022. gada 5. febr. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 12 (10) |
|||
2021. gada 4. dec. | LUX | Luxembourg |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2020. gada 15. febr. | FRA | Dijon |
FIE 28 Tournoi de la ville de Dijon |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 9 (7) |
|||
2020. gada 1. febr. | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE 2020 Grand Prix Bratislava |
U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 7 (6) |
|||
2020. gada 10. janv. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2020 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 20 (11) |
|||
2019. gada 30. nov. | DEN | København |
EFC 8 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 14 (7) |
|||
2019. gada 16. nov. | FRA | Grenoble |
EFC 14 World Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 16 (9) |
|||
2019. gada 29. maijs | FRA | Cognac |
EVF 29 European Championships Veterans 2019 |
EVF70 O40 O50 O60 O75 |
Epee 63 (2) |
Epee 18 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 11. janv. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2019 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (6) |
|||
2018. gada 1. dec. | DEN | København |
EFC 7 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 12 (7) |
|||
2018. gada 3. nov. | FRA | Grenoble |
EFC 13 World Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 14 (5) |
|||
2018. gada 27. okt. | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 11 (8) |