License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | C National | Foil | 2023. gada 14. jūl. | Active |
National | C National | Epee | 2023. gada 14. jūl. | Active |
National | C National | Sabre | 2023. gada 14. jūl. | Active |
International | FIE B | Foil | until 2023. gada 14. jūl. | Expired |
International | FIE B | Epee | until 2023. gada 14. jūl. | Expired |
International | FIE B | Sabre | until 2023. gada 14. jūl. | Expired |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. gada 25. maijs | SWE SY | Malmö | 2024 Malmo International - Nordic Championships | Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+ |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 10 (6) |
|||
2024. gada 11. maijs | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2024 Djurgården Epee | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2024. gada 13. apr. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2024 S:t Erikscupen (5) | U11 U13 U15 U20 |
Foil 36 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) Epee 4 (3) |
|||
2024. gada 6. apr. | SWE SY | Borgholm | 2024 Swedish Championships U20 and veterans | U20 VET |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (5) Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
2024. gada 16. marts | SWE ST | Stockholm |
2024 Challenge Eugène Fillol
Svensk rankingtävling för seniorer |
Seniorer |
Epee 66 (4) |
Epee 10 (8) |
|||
2024. gada 24. febr. | SWE ST | Stockholm |
EVF 2024 Stockholm International Veteran Open EVF Circuit |
O40 O50 O60 O70 |
Foil 28 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2024. gada 13. janv. | SWE VS | Kungsbacka | 2024 Kungsbacka Masters | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 57 (2) |
Epee 9 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 16. dec. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2023 Svenska mästerskapen lag | Seniorer |
Sabre 2 (2) |
||||
2023. gada 14. okt. | SWE MS | Örebro | 2023 Örebro Masters | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 13 (5) |
|||
2023. gada 16. sept. | SWE ST | Stockholm |
2023 Challenge Bernadotte
Nordic Challenge 2023 |
Seniorer |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
2023. gada 9. sept. | SWE ST | Uppsala | 2023 Uppsala Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 93 (3) |
Epee 10 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 3. jūn. | SWE SY | Malmö | 2023 Malmö International | Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+ |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 20. maijs | SWE SY | Karlskrona |
2023 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM |
U15 U17 |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 3 (1) Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2023. gada 20. maijs | SWE SY | Karlskrona | Karlskrona Cup | U13 U15 |
Foil 3 (2) |
||||
2023. gada 13. maijs | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2023 Djurgården Epee | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 |
Epee 78 (3) |
Epee 26 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 18. marts | SWE ST | Stockholm |
2023 Challenge Eugène Fillol
Svensk rankingtävling för seniorer och U20 |
Seniorer |
Epee 72 (4) |
Epee 1 (1) |
|||
2023. gada 18. febr. | FRA | Beauvais |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (6) |
|||
2023. gada 21. janv. | FIN | Espoo (Helsinki) |
EFC Espoo Fencing Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 9 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 17. dec. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2022 Svenska mästerskapen lag | Seniorer |
Epee 1 (1) |
||||
2022. gada 26. nov. | DEN | København |
EFC 10 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (3) |
|||
2022. gada 19. nov. | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 5 (2) |
|||
2022. gada 29. okt. | NOR | Oslo |
FIE Oslo Cup Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 16 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 24. sept. | FIN | Turku |
FIE Kupittaa Tournament Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 10 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 17. sept. | SWE | Stockholm |
FIE 2022 SAF Pokalen 50 years / The Rehbinder Prize 20 years Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Epee 63 (2) |
Epee 5 (3) |
|||
2022. gada 10. sept. | SWE ST | Uppsala | 2022 Uppsala Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 11 (6) |
|||
2022. gada 3. sept. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2022 Coupe de Stockholm | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Sabre 4 (3) |
||||
2022. gada 24. aug. | DEN | Copenhagen |
NFU 2022 Nordic Championships |
O40 O50 O60-70 Senior U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 21 (1) Sabre 72 (3) |
Foil 6 (3) Sabre 16 (7) |
|||
2022. gada 4. jūn. | SWE SY | Malmö | 2022 Malmö International | Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 15 (8) |
|||
2022. gada 21. maijs | SWE SY | Karlskrona | Karlskrona Cup | U13 |
Sabre 2 (1) |
||||
2022. gada 21. maijs | SWE SY | Karlskrona |
2022 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM |
U15 U17 |
Sabre 91 (1) |
Sabre 6 (2) |
|||
2022. gada 14. maijs | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2022 Djurgården Epee | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 | |||||
2022. gada 23. apr. | SWE ST | Uppsala | 2022 Swedish championships seniors and veterans | O60-70 Seniorer ÅK50 |
Epee 15 (1) Sabre 15 (1) |
Epee 3 (3) Sabre 7 (4) |
|||
2022. gada 8. janv. | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
2021. gada 11. dec. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2021 Svenska mästerskapen lag | Seniorer | |||||
2021. gada 4. dec. | LUX | Luxembourg |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2021. gada 20. nov. | SWE MS | Örebro | 2021 Örebro Masters | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 45 (3) |
Epee 18 (6) |
|||
2021. gada 23. okt. | FIN | Espoo |
NFU 2021 Nordic Championships Epee Youth |
U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 14 (8) |
|||
2021. gada 25. sept. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2021 Challenge Bernadotte | Seniorer |
Epee 12 (2) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2021. gada 11. sept. | SWE ST | Uppsala | 2021 Uppsala Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 15 (5) |
|||
2021. gada 4. sept. | SWE SY | Malmö | 2021 Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 14 (7) |
|||
2020. gada 26. sept. | SWE | Stockholm | 2020 SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Seniorer U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 17 (5) |
|||
2020. gada 19. sept. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2020 Coupe de Stockholm | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 | |||||
2020. gada 29. febr. | SWE SY | Lund | 2020 LUGI-Sabeln | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 |
Sabre 7 (3) |
||||
2020. gada 15. febr. | SWE ST | Stockholm |
2020 Challenge Bernadotte
Individuellt 15/2 & Lag 16/2 |
Seniorer | |||||
2019. gada 7. dec. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2019 Svenska mästerskapen lag | Seniorer |
Foil 2 (2) |
||||
2019. gada 26. okt. | SWE SY | Kalmar | 2019 Kanikowski Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 | |||||
2019. gada 29. sept. | FIN | Turku |
EVF Epee Circuit European Veterans Circuit + Veteran Nordic Championships |
O40 O50 O60 O70 |
Epee 20 (2) |
Epee 8 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 28. sept. | FIN | Turku |
FIE Kupittaa tournament - Nordic Championships Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 21. sept. | SWE | Stockholm |
FIE / EFC 2019 SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 84 (3) |
Epee 8 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 7. sept. | SWE ST | Uppsala | 2019 Uppsala Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 11 (4) |
|||
2019. gada 8. jūn. | SWE SY | Malmö | 2019 Malmö International 2019 | Seniorer ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+ |
Epee 10 (1) |
Epee 11 (6) |
|||
2019. gada 27. apr. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2019 Swedish seniors + veterans championships | O60-70 Seniorer ÅK40 ÅK50 |
Epee 36 (1) |
Epee 2 (2) |
|||
2019. gada 23. marts | SWE SY | Kalmar | 2019 Swedish Championships U20 | U20 | |||||
2019. gada 16. febr. | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2019 Challenge Bernadotte | Seniorer |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 6 (5) |
|||
2018. gada 13. okt. | SWE SY | Lund | 2018 LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Championships | Seniorer U17 U20 VET |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 10 (6) |
|||
2018. gada 13. okt. | SWE SY | Lund | 2018 LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships | U13 U15 |
Sabre 3 (1) |
||||
2018. gada 22. sept. | SWE | Stockholm |
FIE 2018 SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge |
Senior |
Epee 51 (3) |
Epee 9 (4) |
|||
2018. gada 8. sept. | SWE ST | Uppsala | 2018 Uppsala Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 72 (3) |
Epee 15 (5) |