Frankfurter TV
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
2024. gada 2. jūl. | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
2019. gada 8. jūn. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda | |
5 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
4 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda | |
2 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
16 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.07.24 / 07.07.24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
6 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 18.02.24 | Frankfurt am Main | Rhein-Main Degen-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
9 | 16.12.23 | Erfurt | Erfurter Degen-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
16 | 21.10.23 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
10 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
12 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 21.10.23 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 21.11.21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Open U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.10.21 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.10.21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Open U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U9 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U9 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
12 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
14 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 18 | 2 | 16 |
Losses Round | 3 | 11 | 8 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
Total hits | 55 | 198 | 56 | 167 |
Average hits winning Round | 4 (0 / 4) | 4.5 (4.38 / 4.6) | 5 (5 / 0) | 4.81 (5 / 4.63) |
Average hits losing Round | 1 (1.5 / 0) | 1.73 (1.5 / 2) | 1.38 (1 / 1.6) | 2 (2 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13 (11 / 15) | 10 (10 / 0) | 10 (0 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) | 5.43 (4.75 / 6.33) | 3.75 (2.33 / 8) | 8 (8 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 49.2800 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
22 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
13 | 28.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frankfurter TV (GER) | Club | 2019. gada 25. maijs | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.