TSG Weinheim
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
2022. gada 30. jūn. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Komanda | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Tettnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Tettnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 02.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Esslingen | 1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Esslingen | Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
14 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
9 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
17 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
9 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.10.23 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.07.23 / 23.07.23 | Neu-Ulm | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
0A | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
0A | 27.11.22 | Dillingen/Saar | Alois Lauer Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 31 | 31 |
Losses Round | 14 | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 18 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 9 |
Total hits | 375 | 373 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.94 (5 / 4.86) | 4.81 (4.85 / 4.78) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (2 / 2) | 3 (3 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 9.69 (9.75 / 9.6) | 9.33 (9 / 9.5) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4.53 (4.71 / 4.38) | 5.56 (5.25 / 5.8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 40.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 71.5000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Weinheim (GER) | Club | 2022. gada 30. maijs | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.