Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
30 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
26 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
76 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
71 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
81 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
7 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Komanda | |
8 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
11 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
5 | 01.10.23 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Komanda |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.