Pentamodena
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
61 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
177 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
125 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
109 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
124 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Soliera | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
107 | 28.01.24 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
59 | 21.01.24 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
62 | 15.10.23 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
32 | 14.10.23 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
99 | 24.09.23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
52 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
45 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 15.05.21 / 16.05.21 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
21 | 24.04.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
38 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Komanda |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pentamodena (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.