Societa Scherma Pordenone
Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
150 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
142 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
173 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
79 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
42 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
51 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
61 | 10.12.22 / 12.12.22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
90 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
30 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 25.02.24 | San Quirino | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Trieste | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 06.06.21 | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 09.05.21 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
16 | 03.11.19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Komanda | |
19 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
24 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Komanda |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Societa Scherma Pordenone (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.