Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Foil Men's Senior Komanda B2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Komanda B1 | |
44 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls Silver | |
33 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
49 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
112 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
146 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
104 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
137 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
70 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
92 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
176 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
93 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
151 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
89 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
142 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Verona | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
155 | 05.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Montesilvano | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
158 | 30.10.21 / 01.11.21 | Riva del Garda | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
32 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
107 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 22.04.23 | Soliera | Regional Championships Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 30.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 09.04.22 | Faenza | Coppa Italia Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Bologna | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 15.05.21 / 16.05.21 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.04.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Soliera | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
11 | 14.10.23 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
129 | 24.09.23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 14.01.23 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
80 | 25.09.22 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 03.11.19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.06.19 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
15 | 17.02.19 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 3 | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
16 | 24.11.18 | Siena | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 06.10.19 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 05.05.19 | Vicenza | Trofeo Palladio | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.