National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 05.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Torun | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuāls | |
5 | 05.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Torun | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Komanda | |
35 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
71 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 22.05.14 / 23.05.14 | Havanna | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
178 | 28.02.14 / 02.03.14 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
118 | 08.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
135 | 01.03.13 / 03.03.13 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 01.03.13 / 03.03.13 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
125 | 08.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
72 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
49 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 06.01.13 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
57 | 15.12.12 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
76 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
104 | 29.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
68 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
45 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
27 | 08.01.12 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
55 | 17.12.11 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
27 | 03.12.11 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
71 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
87 | 04.12.09 / 05.12.09 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
67 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
14 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
57 | 15.03.09 / 16.03.09 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
84 | 07.12.08 / 08.12.08 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
75 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
18 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
79 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.06.17 / 04.06.17 | Albi | French Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda N2 | |
3 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Zug | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Komanda A | |
10 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Biel Bienne | Championnats suisses seniors | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
4 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Biel Bienne | Championnats suisses seniors | Epee Women's Senior Komanda A | |
7 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Bern | Championnats suisses juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Biel Bienne | Championnats suisses seniors | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Bern | Championnats suisses juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 29.01.11 | Florimont | Championnats suisses seniors | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Monaco | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 06.10.12 | Genf | CNS Tournois Clarins | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 06.10.12 | Genf | CNJ Tournois Clarins | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Lugano | CNS Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Genf | Circuit National Senior | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
25 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Lugano | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
36 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
67 | 26.01.08 / 27.01.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
73 | 27.01.07 / 28.01.07 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
41 | 25.11.06 / 26.11.06 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge du Lac | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 30.01.16 | Potsdam | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.06.18 | Münster | Cup of Germany | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 10.06.17 | Mainz | Cup of Germany | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
2 | 18.06.16 | Stralsund | Cup of Germany | Epee Women's Senior Komanda |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CER Romont (SUI) | Club | First membership | ||
Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | Club | 2018. gada 1. janv. | 2020. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
[i] PSV Berlin (GER) | Club | 2015. gada 27. maijs | 2017. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.