Bremen 1860 Fechten
Foil
2022. gada 27. apr. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | THEIß Sebastian |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Düren | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Düren | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Komanda | |
16 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Komanda | |
49 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Bremen | Open State Championship of Bremen | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
4 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Bremen | Open State Championship of Bremen | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
4 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Bremen | Open State Championship of Bremen | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Pinneberg | Drostei 2023 | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme 2023 | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme 2023 | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Moers | Zymp Cup 2023 | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Bienenstich | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
13 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
16 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
15 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
10 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
9 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
19 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
9 | 12.11.22 | Bremen | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
11 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Munster | 14. Munsteraner Drachenturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Munster | 14. Munsteraner Drachenturnier | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Lübeck | Türmchenturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Pinneberg | Drostei 2023 | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Munster | 13. Munsteraner Drachenturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Pinneberg | Drostei International | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
4 | 25.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Munster | Munsteraner Drachenturnier 2.0 | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
15 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Lübeck | Türmchenturnier | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
9 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
10 | 30.10.22 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
9 | 03.09.22 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 91 | 43 |
Losses Round | 35 | 54 |
Wins Elimination direct | 34 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 21 | 13 |
Total hits | 1043 | 392 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.92 (4.92 / 4.93) | 4.86 (4.79 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.11 (2.53 / 1.8) | 1.46 (1.48 / 1.45) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.15 (11.59 / 10.71) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.76 (6.67 / 6.83) | 3.38 (3.25 / 3.6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuāls | |||||
49 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 67.0000 | 2023 | Bremer Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 158.0000 | 2023 | Bremer Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 53.0000 | 2022 | Bremer Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | Club | 2022. gada 23. apr. | 2024. gada 31. jūl. | First membership |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | Club | 2024. gada 1. aug. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.