Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Youngster Championships National | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 19.05.23 / 22.05.23 | Longueuil | Canadian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 19.05.23 / 22.05.23 | Longueuil | Canadian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
64 | 20.05.22 / 23.05.22 | Toronto | Canadian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
39 | 20.05.22 / 23.05.22 | Toronto | Canadian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
12 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Youngster Championships National | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
14 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Youngster Championships National | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Youngster Championships National | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
7 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
7 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
13 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
10 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Edmonton | Alberta Cup #2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Edmonton | Alberta Cup #2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Edmonton | Alberta Cup #2 | Epee Open U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Calgary | Alberta Cup #1 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Calgary | Alberta Cup #1 | Epee Open U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
[i] Club De Esgrima Spartacus (COL) | Club | 2008. gada 26. marts | 2023. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.