National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
95 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Salzburg | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
110 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
65 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 05.06.10 / 06.06.10 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Komanda | |
9 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
5 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
18 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
22 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
87 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
109 | 09.02.08 / 10.02.08 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
StLFC Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.