Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
96 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
101 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
57 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
14 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
32 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
63 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
61 | 08.05.09 / 09.05.09 | Debrecen | European Championships U23 | Epee Men's U23 Individuāls | |
89 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
12 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
92 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
99 | 21.01.12 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
118 | 06.01.12 / 07.01.12 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
127 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
92 | 05.11.11 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
197 | 29.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
65 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
105 | 22.01.11 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
92 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
147 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
121 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
29 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
73 | 04.12.09 / 05.12.09 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
78 | 15.11.09 / 16.11.09 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
76 | 15.03.09 / 16.03.09 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
46 | 08.02.09 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
95 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
42 | 23.01.11 | Basel | Epee D´Or | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
44 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
35 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.