National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 21.01.12 | Dourdan | Coupe de la Ville | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
111 | 03.12.11 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
158 | 10.06.11 / 12.06.11 | Gent | Challenge Yves Brasseur | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
111 | 04.12.10 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Komanda | |
74 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
58 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Konin | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
79 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
92 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Meylan | Circuit des Cadets | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
142 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 24.04.10 | Delft | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Deventer | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Deventer | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Rijnsburg | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
12 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 27.02.11 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
28 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 10.10.10 / 11.10.10 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 28.02.10 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
42 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
50 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
25 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
35 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
31 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
18 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Neuss | Internationales Jugend-Florett-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 13.11.10 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
11 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 04.11.06 / 05.11.06 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 05.11.05 / 06.11.05 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.