Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
4 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
29 | 18.12.10 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
105 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
80 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
123 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
88 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
53 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
49 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Warschau | Coupe Président de la ville | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Warszawa | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
20 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Warszawa | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
90 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
41 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
57 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 31.05.13 / 03.06.13 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
21 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Szczecin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
20 | 08.09.11 / 11.09.11 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
18 | 11.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 23.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Sosnowiec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 19.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 13.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
41 | 09.02.08 / 10.02.08 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Darmstadt | Marathonturnier Heinrich Hahn | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.