Veronascherma
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Millfield | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
12 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
18 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
20 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Komanda | |
5 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.10.23 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U12 Komanda | |
3 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U12 Komanda |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 11 |
Losses Round | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 155 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (0 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13 (12 / 14) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.5 (0 / 8.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 2800.0000 | 2023 | England Fencing Ranking | Epee U14 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronascherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.