Cus Catania
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
61 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
60 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
154 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
25 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
126 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
42 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
100 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
95 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
88 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
67 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
53 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
27 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
58 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
59 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Santa Venerina | Championships of Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.04.23 | Sicilia | Qualifikation Gold And Silver Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 02.10.22 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 11.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 25.04.21 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 02.02.20 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 03.11.19 | Mazara del Vallo | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.09.19 | Sicilia | Il Trofeo Angelo Arcidiacono | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 28.01.24 | San Cataldo | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 21.01.24 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
14 | 22.10.23 | San Cataldo | 1st Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 24.09.23 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 28.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Sicilia | Qualifikation Gold And Silver Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
16 | 29.01.23 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 15.01.23 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
28 | 24.09.22 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 11.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
15 | 24.03.19 | Palermo | 3rd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 2 |
Losses Round | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 25 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (2 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (0 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
437 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cus Catania (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.