Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
18 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
42 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
30 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
71 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
73 | 29.10.07 / 30.10.07 | Prag | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
74 | 07.03.07 / 09.03.07 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
73 | 01.11.06 / 02.11.06 | Poznan | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
16 | 01.11.06 / 02.11.06 | Poznan | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
117 | 09.02.08 / 10.02.08 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
72 | 01.12.07 / 02.12.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
125 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
121 | 11.02.07 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
94 | 13.10.06 / 14.10.06 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gaja-Florete (LTU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.