Hellerup FK
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24.08.22 / 28.08.22 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.03.24 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.03.24 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.03.24 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
0F | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open B&U | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Stockholm | Djurgården Epee | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 04.03.23 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Open U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.03.22 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Tournament | Epee Open U11 Individuāls | |
7 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Open U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
44 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
78 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
10 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Stockholm | Djurgården Epee | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Baronissi | 2nd Interregional Qualification of Campania | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.12.23 | Malmö | Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen | Epee Open U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 28.10.23 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 28.01.23 | Ystad | Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten | Epee Open U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Malmö | Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen | Epee Open U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open B&U | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.09.23 / 10.09.23 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 53 | 72 | 21 |
Losses Round | 20 | 32 | 14 |
Wins Elimination direct | 20 | 16 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Total hits | 674 | 678 | 173 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.74 (4.74 / 4.73) | 4.51 (4.57 / 4.46) | 4.48 (4.82 / 4.1) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.2 (3.5 / 3.07) | 2.16 (1.46 / 2.63) | 1.57 (1.56 / 1.6) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.4 (13.9 / 14.9) | 12.25 (15 / 11.62) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.83 (13 / 10.67) | 8 (8.17 / 7.8) | 5.67 (7 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 154.0000 | 2024 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 80.0000 | 2024 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 80.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 154.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 132.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 24.0000 | 2023 | Sydsvenska Cupen | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
15 | 24.0000 | 2023 | S:t Erikscupen | Epee U13 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hellerup FK (DEN) | Club | 2021. gada 5. maijs | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.