FC Offenbach
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 3 | 0 |
2024. gada 2. jūl. | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
2024. gada 2. jūl. | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
2023. gada 16. jūl. | Athletiktest U13 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
2020. gada 25. janv. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
3 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda | |
1 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
4 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
30 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
23 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
6 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
6 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
8 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
79 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
62 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
16 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
35 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda | |
2 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
1 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.07.24 / 07.07.24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
8 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
10 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
1 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 07.11.19 | Offenbach | Hessenliga Foil 2 | Foil Open U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 36 | 52 | 22 |
Losses Round | 0 | 14 | 6 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 26 | 43 | 18 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 11 | 13 | 11 |
Total hits | 95 | 697 | 899 | 424 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.94 (5 / 4.88) | 4.98 (5 / 4.96) | 4.86 (4.75 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.14 (2.5 / 1.88) | 3 (2.67 / 3.33) | 2.43 (2.5 / 2.4) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 14.77 (14.67 / 15) | 12.19 (13.05 / 11.36) | 11.67 (11.11 / 12.22) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.55 (9 / 10.2) | 7.54 (5.4 / 8.88) | 8.18 (5.4 / 10.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 0.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
24 | 0.4000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
49 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 240.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
41 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
43 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 54.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
7 | 41.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 121.0600 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 85.6600 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 106.1800 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 66.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
18 | 18.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
18 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Hessenliga | Foil U11 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Rhein-Main | |
2022/2023 | Grundlagenkader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Offenbach (GER) | Club | 2020. gada 21. febr. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.