TV Lemgo
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2020. gada 1. febr. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
56 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
81 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.05.24 | Bad Iburg und Georgsmarienhütte | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft - Classic Pentathlon | Classic Pentathlon Women's U13 Individuāls | |
0A | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 05.03.22 | Lemgo | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften en | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Munster | XIII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
6 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 16.04.22 | Lemgo | Young Champions Trophy Germany Finale | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 02.04.22 | Paderborn | Young Champions Trophy Germany | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
18 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
13 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Minden | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2023 | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
37 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
18 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
19 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.06.24 | Duisburg | Int. German Championships - Classic Pentathlon | Classic Pentathlon Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 35 | 7 |
Losses Round | 34 | 19 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 18 | 4 |
Total hits | 494 | 106 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.63 (4.53 / 4.72) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.26 (2.22 / 2.31) | 2.53 (2.7 / 2.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.57 (13.5 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.5 (8.4 / 8.54) | 5.75 (7 / 5.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 9.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 31.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
26 | 5.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
7 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Lemgo (GER) | Club | 2020. gada 17. febr. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.