Confrerie Gent
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
386 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
198 | 22.02.24 / 23.02.24 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
50 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
174 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
125 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
22 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
52 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
62 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
131 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
191 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
73 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
16 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
68 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
32 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
25 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
147 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
218 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
31 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
107 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Neufchâteau | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
2 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Braine l'Alleud | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Perwez | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
6 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
18 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Gembloux | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
16 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
29 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
80 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Ciney | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
39 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Perwez | Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 09.01.22 | Floreffe | Sambre Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
46 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
179 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Livry Gargan | Circuit national - Coupe Jean Moret | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Le Havre | National Circuit | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
24 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
34 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
43 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
55 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
72 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
43 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
97 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
16 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Gent | 6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
28 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Libramont | National Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Ciney | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Huy | Coupe du Bassinia | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.01.20 | Gand | VSB Talent Beker | Foil Open U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 11.01.20 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 19.10.19 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.09.23 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 10.04.22 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 42 | 57 | 21 |
Losses Round | 32 | 33 | 24 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 16 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 13 | 10 |
Total hits | 612 | 726 | 371 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (5 / 4.92) | 4.72 (4.57 / 4.86) | 4.81 (4.83 / 4.78) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.75 (2.86 / 2.67) | 2.73 (2.6 / 2.83) | 2.33 (2.42 / 2.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.85 (13.5 / 15) | 14.06 (13.13 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.33 (10.29 / 12.8) | 10.92 (11.67 / 10.29) | 9.4 (9.67 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
539 | 0.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
166 | 4.7500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
539 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
524 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
242 | 4.7500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
91 | 36.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
426 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 316.7658 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
8 | 236.0495 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
39 | 98.7700 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
4 | 312.6300 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
16 | 125.1500 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
9 | 208.2200 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
30 | 28.4800 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
88 | 18.0500 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
38 | 22.7200 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
54 | 18.3500 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 289.5200 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U15 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confrerie Gent (BEL) | Club | 2018. gada 1. janv. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.