SC Latem-Deurle
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
17 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
25 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.03.24 | Hasselt | Open Challenge Hasselt U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 21.01.24 | Waterloo | Circuit National | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.03.24 / 31.03.24 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Huy | Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Hasselt | Circuit Jeunes Lames #2 | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lasne | Circuit Jeunes Lames #1 | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Lessines | Youth Circuit | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 13.03.22 | Huy | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.02.22 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.10.20 / 04.10.20 | Onhaye | CJL | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Ciney | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.01.20 | Gand | VSB Talent Beker | Epee Open U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
9 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
11 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
11 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.01.20 | Ronse | International Open Epee U12/ U14 / Equipe Senior | Epee Mixed U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 55 | 27 | 49 |
Losses Round | 17 | 12 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 25 | 14 | 25 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 9 | 7 |
Total hits | 668 | 315 | 539 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.78 (4.7 / 4.86) | 4.41 (4.58 / 4.27) | 4.67 (4.86 / 4.52) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.29 (3.5 / 1.92) | 2.33 (2.86 / 1.6) | 1.88 (1 / 2.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10.4 (10 / 11.43) | 8.71 (8.5 / 8.8) | 10.12 (9.92 / 10.31) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.83 (8.4 / 9.14) | 5.11 (4.75 / 5.4) | 6 (7.5 / 5.4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 97.6884 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
30 | 8.9000 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 391.0331 | 2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 400.7300 | 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 477.5500 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
32 | 67.7400 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 100.0000 | 2020 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
12 | 141.1400 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | Club | 2018. gada 1. janv. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.